Tuesday, June 27, 2017

United Kingdom 2017 Election: Wales

Aberavon
Labour Stephen Kinnock 22,662
Conservative Sadie Vidal 5,901
Plaid Cymru Andrew Bennison 2,761
UKIP Caroline Jones 1,345
Liberal Democrat Cen Phillips 599

Aberconwy
Conservative Guto Bebb 14,337
Labour Emily Owen 13,702
Plaid Cymru Wyn Jones 3,170
Liberal Democrat Sarah Lesiter-Burgess 941

Alyn & Deeside
Labour Mark Tami 23,315
Conservative Laura Knightly 18,080
Plaid Cymru Jacqui Hurst 1,171
UKIP David Griffiths 1,117
Liberal Democrat Pete Williams 1,077

Arfon
Plaid Cymru Hywel Williams 11,519
Labour Mary Griffiths Clarke 11,427
Conservative Phillippa Parry 4,614
Liberal Democrat Calum Davies 648

Blaenau Gwent
Labour Nick Smith 18,787
Plaid Cymru Nigel Copner 6,880
Conservative Tracey West 4,783
UKIP Dennis May 973
Independent Vicki Browning 666
Liberal Democrat Cameron Sullivan 295

Brecon & Radnorshire
Conservative Chris Davies 20,081
Liberal Democrat James Gibson-Watt 12,043
Labour Dan Lodge 7,335
Plaid Cymru Kate Heneghan 1,299
UKIP Peter Gilbert 576

Bridgend
Labour Madeleine Moon 21,913
Conservative Karen Robson 17,213
Plaid Cymru Rhys Watkins 1,783
Liberal Democrat Jonathan Pratt 919
UKIP Alun Williams 781
Independent Isabel Robson 646

Caerphilly
Labour Wayne David 22,491
Conservative Jane Pratt 10,413
Plaid Cymru Lindsay Whittle 5,962
UKIP Liz Wilks 1,259
Liberal Democrat Kay David 725
Green Party Andrew Creak 447

Cardiff Central
Labour Jo Stevens 25,193
Conservative Gregory Stafford 7,997
Liberal Democrat Eluned Parrott 5,415
Plaid Cymru Mark Hooper 999
Green Party Benjamin Smith 420
UKIP Sarul-Islam Mohammed 343

Cardiff North
Labour Anna McMorrin 26,081
Conservative Craig Williams 21,907
Plaid Cymru Steffan Webb 1,738
Liberal Democrat Matthew Hemsley 1,714
UKIP Gary Oldfield 582

Cardiff South & Penarth
Labour Stephen Doughty 30,182
Conservative Bill Rees 15,318
Plaid Cymrus Ian Titherington 2,162
Liberal Democrat Emma Sands 1,430
UKIP Andrew Bevan 942
Green Party Anthony Slaughter 532
Pirate Party Jeb Hedges 170
Cardiff West
Labour Kevin Brennan 26,425
Conservative Matt Smith 13,874
Plaid Cymru Michael Deem 4,418
Liberal Democrat Alex Meredith 1,214
UKIP Richard Lewis 698

Carmarthen East & Dinefwr
Plaid Cymru Jonathan Edwards 16,127
Labour David Darkin 12,219
Conservative Havard Hughes 10,778
UKIP Neil Hamilton 985
Liberal Democrat Lesley Prosser 920

Carmarthen West & Pembrokeshire South
Conservative Simon Hart 19,771
Labour Marc Tierney 16,661
Plaid Cymru Abi Thomas 3,933
Liberal Democrat Alistair Cameron 956
UKIP Phil Edwards 905

Ceredigion
Plaid Cymru Ben Lake 11,623
Liberal Democrat Mark Williams 11,519
Labour Dinah Mulholland 8,017
Conservative Ruth Davis 7,307
UKIP Tom Harrison 602
Green Party Grenville Ham 542
Monster Raving Loony Party The Crazed Sir Dudley 157

Clwyd South
Labour Susan Elan Jones 19,002
Conservative Simon Baynes 14,646
Plaid Cymru Christopher Allen 2,293
UKIP Jeanette Bassford-Barton 802
Liberal Democrat Bruce Roberts 731

Clwyd West
Conservative David Jones 19,541
Labour Gareth Thomas 16,104
Plaid Cymru Dilwyn Roberts 3,918
Liberal Democrat Victor Babu 1,091

Cynon Valley
Labour Ann Clwyd 19,404
Conservative Keith Dewhurst 6,166
Plaid Cymru Liz Walters 4,376
UKIP Ian McLean 1,271
Liberal Democrat Nicola Knight 585

United Kingdom 2017 Election: Scotland

Aberdeen North
Scottish National Party Kirsty Blackman 15,170
Labour Orr Vinegold 11,031
Conservative Grace O'Keeffe 8,341
Liberal Democrat Isobel Davidson 1,693
Independent Richard Durkin 522

Aberdeen South
Conservative Ross Thomson 18,746
Scottish National Party Callum McCaig 13,994
Labour Callum O'Dwyer 9,143
Liberal Democrat Jenny Wilson 2,600

Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine
Conservative Andrew Bowie 24,704
Scottish National Party Stuart Donaldson 16,755
Labour Barry Black 5,706
Liberal Democrat John Waddell 4,461

Airdrie & Shotts
Scottish National Party Neil Gray 14,291
Labour Helen McFarlane 14,096
Conservative Jennifer Donnellan 8,813
Liberal Democrat Ewan McRobert 802

Angus
Conservative Kirstene Hair 18,148
Scottish National Party Mike Weir 15,503
Labour William Campbell 5,233
Liberal Democrat Clive Sneddon 1,308

Argyll & Bute
Scottish National Party Brendan O'Hara 17,304
Conservative Gary Mulvaney 15,976
Liberal Democrat Alan Reid 8,745
Labour Michael Kelly 6,044

Ayr, Carrick & Cumnock
Conservative Bill Grant 18,550
Scottish National Party Corri Wilson 15,776
Labour Carol Mochan 11,024
Liberal Democrat Callum Leslie 872

Ayrshire Central
Scottish National Party Philippa Whitford 16,771
Conservative Caroline Hollins Martin 15,504
Labour Nairn McDonald 11,762
Liberal Democrat Tom Inglis 1,050

Ayrshire North & Arran
Scottish National Party Patricia Gibson 18,451
Conservative David Rocks 14,818
Labour Chris Rimicans 13,040
Liberal Democrat Mark Dickson 1,124

Banff & Buchan
Conservative David Duguid 19,976
Scottish National Party Eilidh Whiteford 16,283
Labour Caitlin Stott 3,936
Liberal Democrat Galen Milne 1,448

Berwickshire, Roxburgh & Selkirk
Conservative John Lamont 28,213
Scottish National Party Calum Kerr 17,153
Labour Ian Davidson 4,519
Liberal Democrat Caroline Burgess 2,482

Caithness, Sutherland & Easter Ross
Liberal Democrat Jamie Stone 11,061
Scottish National Party Paul Monaghan 9,017
Conservative Struan Mackie 6,990
Labour Olivia Bell 3,833

Coatbridge, Chryston & Bellshill
Labour Hugh Gaffney 19,193
Scottish National Party Phil Boswell 17,607
Conservative Robyn Halbert 7,318
Liberal Democrat David Bennie 922

Cumbernauld, Kilsyth & Kirkintilloch East
Scottish National Party Stuart McDonald 19,122
Labour Elisha Fisher 14,858
Conservative Stephen Johnston 8,010
Liberal Democrat Rod Ackland 1,238
UKIP Carl Pearson 605

United Kingdom 2017 Election: Northern Ireland

Belfast East
Democratic Unionist Party Gavin Robinson 23,917
Alliance Party Naomi Long 15,443
Ulster Unionist Party Hazel Legge 1,408
Sinn Fein Mairead O'Donnell 894
Green Party Georgina Milne 561
Conservative Sheila Bodel 446
Social Democratic & Labour Party Seamas de Faoite 167
Independent Bobby Beck 54

Belfast North
Democratic Unionist Party Nigel Dodds 21,240
Sinn Fein John Finucane 19,159
Alliance Party Sam Nelson 2,475
Social Democratic & Labour Party Martin McAuley 2,058
Green Party Malachai O'Hara 644
Workers Party Gemma Weir 360

Belfast South
Democratic Unionist Party Emma Little Pengelly 13,299
Social Democratic & Labour Party Alasdair McDonnell 11,303
Alliance Party Paula Bradshaw 7,946
Sinn Fein Mairtin O Muilleoir 7,143
Green Party Clare Bailey 2,241
Ulster Unionist Party Michael Henderson 1,527
Conservative Clare Salier

Belfast West
Sinn Fein Paul Maskey 27,107
Democratic Unionist Party Frank McCoubrey 5,455
People Before Profit Gerry Carroll 4,132
Social Democratic & Labour Party Tim Attwood 2,860
Alliance Party Sorcha Eastwood 731
Workers Party Conor Campbell 348

United Kingdom 2017 Election: England

Aldershot
Conservative Leo Docherty 26,955
Labour Gary Puffett 15,477
Liberal Democrat Alan Hilliar 3,637
UKIP Roy Swales 1,796
Green Party Donna Wallace 1,090

Aldridge-Brownhills
Conservative Wendy Morton 26,317
Labour John Fisher 12,010
Liberal Democrat Ian Garrett 1,343
Monster Raving Loony Party Mark Beech 565

Altrincham & Sale West
Conservative Graham Brady 26,933
Labour Andrew Western 20,507
Liberal Democrat Jane Brophy 4,051
Green Party Geraldine Coggins
Liberal Neil Taylor

Amber Valley
Conservative Nigel Mills 25,905
Labour James Dawson 17,605
Liberal Democrat Kate Smith 1,100
Green Party Matt McGuinness 650
Independent Daniel Bamford 551

Arundel & South Downs
Conservative Nick Herbert 37,573
Labour Caroline Fife 13,690
Liberal Democrat Shweta Kapadia 4,783
Green Party Jo Prior 2,542
UKIP John Wallace 1,668

Ashfield
Labour Gloria De Piero 21,285
Conservative Tony Harper 20,844
Independent Gail Turner 4,612
UKIP Ray Young 1,885
Liberal Democrat Bob Charlesworth 969
Green Party Arran Rangi 398

Ashford
Conservative Damian Green 35,318
Labour Sally Gathern 17,840
Liberal Democrat Adrian Gee-Turner 3,101
UKIP Gerald O'Brien 2,218
Green Party Mandy Rossi 1,402

Ashton-under-Lyne
Labour Angela Rayner 24,005
Conservative Jack Rankin 12,710
UKIP Maurice Jackson 1,878
Liberal Democrat Carly Hicks 646
Green Party Andy Hunter-Rossall 534

Aylesbury
Conservative David Lidington 32,313
Labour Mark Bateman 17,617
Liberal Democrat Steven Lambert 5,660
UKIP Vijay Srao 1,296
Green Party Coral Simpson 1,237
Independent Kyle Michael 620

Banbury
Conservative Victoria Prentis 33,388
Labour Sean Woodcock 20,989
Liberal Democrat John Howson 3,452
UKIP Dickie Bird 1,581
Green Party Ian Middleton 1,225
Independent Roseanne Edwards 927

Barking
Labour Margaret Hodge 32,319
Conservative Minesh Talati 10,711
UKIP Roger Gravett 3,031
Green Party Shannon Butterfield 724
Liberal Democrat Pauline Pearce 599
Independent Noel Falvey 295

Barnsley Central
Labour Dan Jarvis 24,982
Conservative Amanda Ford 9,436
UKIP Gavin Felton 3,339
Green Party Richard Trotman 572
Liberal Democrat David Ridgway 549
English Democrats Stephen Morris 211

Barnsley East
Labour Stephanie Peacock 24,280
Conservative Andrew Lloyd 10,997
UKIP James Dalton 3,247
The Yorkshire Party Tony Devoy 1,215
Liberal Democrat Nicola Turner 750
English Democrats Kevin Riddiough 287

Barrow & Furness
Labour John Woodcock 22,592
Conservative Simon Fell 22,383
Liberal Democrat Loraine Birchall 1,278
UKIP Alan Piper 962
Green Party Rob O'Hara 375

Basildon & Billericay
Conservative John Baron 27,381
Labour Kayte Block 13,981
UKIP Tina Hughes 2,008
Liberal Democrat Antonia Harrison 1,548

Basildon South & Thurrock East
Conservative Stephen Metcalfe 26,811
Labour Byron Taylor 15,321
UKIP Peter Whittle 3,193
Liberal Democrat Reetendra Banerji 732
Green Party Sim Harman 680
British National Party Paul Borg 383

Basingstoke
Conservative Maria Miller 29,510
Labour Terry Bridgeman 20,044
Liberal Democrat John Shaw 3,406
UKIP Alan Stone 1,681
Green Party Richard Winter 1,106
Libertarian Scott Neville 213

Bassetlaw
Labour John Mann 27,467
Conservative Annette Simpson 22,615
Liberal Democrat Leon Duveen 1,154
Independent Nigel Turner 1,014

Bath
Liberal Democrat Wera Hobhouse 23,436
Conservative Ben Howlett 17,742
Labour Joe Rayment 7,279
Green Party Eleanor Field 1,125

Batley & Spen
Labour Tracy Brabin 29,844
Conservative Ann Myatt 20,883
Liberal Democrat John Lawson 1,224
Independent Aleks Lukic 1,076
Green Party Alan Freeman 695
Independent Mohammed Hanif 58

Battersea
Labour Marsha De Cordova 25,292
Conservative Jane Ellison 22,876
Liberal Democrat Richard Davis 4,401
Independent Chris Coghlan 1,234
Green Party Lois Davis 866
UKIP Eugene Power 357
Socialist Party GB Daniel Lambert 32

Beaconsfield
Conservative Dominic Grieve 36,559
Labour James English 12,016
Liberal Democrat Peter Chapman 4,448
UKIP Jon Conway 1,609
Green Party Russell Secker 1,396

Beckenham
Conservative Bob Stewart 30,632
Labour Marina Ahmad 15,545
Liberal Democrat Julie Ireland 4,073
Green Party Ruth Fabricant 1,380

Bedford
Labour Mohammad Yasin 22,712
Conservative Richard Fuller 21,923
Liberal Democrat Henry Vann 2,837
Green Party Lucy Bywater 1,008

Bedfordshire Mid
Conservative Nadine Dorries 38,936
Labour Rhiannon Meades 17,953
Liberal Democrat Lisa French 3,798
Green Party Gareth Ellis 1,794
Monster Raving Loony Party Ann Kelly 667

Bedfordshire North East
Conservative Alistair Burt 39,139
Labour Julian Vaughan 18,277
Liberal Democrat Stephen Rutherford 3,693
UKIP Duncan Strachan 1,896
Green Party Philippa Fleming 1,215

Bedfordshire South West
Conservative Andrew Selous 32,961
Labour Daniel Scott 18,793
Liberal Democrat Daniel Norton 2,630
Green Party Morvern Rennie 950
Christian Peoples Alliance Morenike Mafoh 301

Bermondsey & Old Southwark
Labour Neil Coyle 31,161
Liberal Democrat Simon Hughes 18,189
Conservative Siobhan Baillie 7,581
UKIP Elizabeth Jones 838
Green Party John Tyson 639
Independent James Clarke 113

Berwick-upon-Tweed
Conservative Anne-Marie Trevelyan 22,145
Labour Scott Dickinson 10,364
Liberal Democrat Julie Porksen 8,916
Green Party Thomas Stewart 787

Bethnal Green & Bow
Labour Rushanara Ali 42,969
Conservative Charlotte Chirico 7,576
Independent Ajmal Masroor 3,888
Liberal Democrat William Dyer 2,982
Green Party Alistair Polson 1,516
UKIP Ian de Wulveron 894

Beverley & Holderness
Conservative Graham Stuart 32,499
Labour Johanna Boal 18,457
Liberal Democrat Denis Healy 2,808
The Yorkshire Party Lee Walton 1,158
Green Party Richard Howarth 756

Bexhill & Battle
Conservative Huw Merriman 36,854
Labour Christine Bayliss 4,689
Liberal Democrat Joel Kemp 4,485
UKIP Geoffrey Bastin 2,006
Green Party Jonathan Kent 1,438

Bexleyheath & Crayford
Conservative David Evennett 25,113
Labour Stef Borella 16,040
UKIP Mike Ferro 1,944
Liberal Democrat Simone Reynolds 1,201
Green Party Ivor Lobo 601
British National Party Peter Finch 290

Birkenhead
Labour Frank Field 33,558
Conservative Stewart Gardiner 8,044
Liberal Democrat Allan Brame 1,118
Green Party Jayne Clough 943

Birmingham Edgbaston
Labour Preet Gill 24,124
Conservative Caroline Squire 17,207
Liberal Democrat Colin Green 1,564
Green Party Alice Kiff 562
Common Good Dick Rodgers 155

Birmingham Erdington
Labour Jack Dromey 21,571
Conservative Robert Alden 14,286
Liberal Democrat Ann Holtom 750
Green Party James Lovatt 610

Birmingham Hall Green
Labour Roger Godsiff 42,143
Conservative Reena Ranger 8,199
Liberal Democrat Jerry Evans 3,137
Green Party Patrick Cox 831

Birmingham Hodge Hill
Labour Liam Byrne 37,606
Conservative Ahmereen Reza 6,580
UKIP Mohammed Khan 1,016
Liberal Democrat Phil Bennion 805
Green Party Clare Thomas 387

Birmingham Ladywood
Labour Shabana Mahmood 34,166
Conservative Andrew Browning 5,452
Liberal Democrat Lee Dargue 1,156
Green Party Kefentse Dennis 533

Birmingham Northfield
Labour Richard Burden 23,596
Conservative Meg Powell-Chandler 18,929
Liberal Democrat Roger Harmer 959
Green Party Eleanor Masters 864

Birmingham Perry Barr
Labour Khalid Mahmood 30,109
Conservative Charlotte Hodivala 11,726
Liberal Democrat Harjun Singh 1,080
Socialist Labour Party Shangara Bhatoe 592
Green Party Vijay Rana 591
Open Borders Party Harjinder Singh 99

Birmingham Selly Oak
Labour Steve McCabe 30,836
Conservative Sophie Shrubsole 15,629
Liberal Democrat David Radcliffe 1,644
Green Party Julien Pritchard 876

Birmingham Yardley
Labour Jess Phillips 25,398
Conservative Mohammed Afzal 8,824
Liberal Democrat John Hemming 7,984
UKIP Paul Clayton 1,916
Green Party Christopher Garghan 280
Independent Abu Nowshed 100

Bishop Auckland
Labour Helen Goodman 20,808
Conservative Christopher Adams 20,306
Liberal Democrat Ciaran Morrissey 1,176
British National Party Adam Walker 991

Blackburn
Labour Kate Hollern 33,148
Conservative Bob Eastwood 12,780
Independent Duncan Miller 875
Liberal Democrat Irfan Ahmed 709

Blackley & Broughton
Labour Graham Stringer 28,258
Conservative David Goss 8,657
UKIP Martin Power 1,825
Liberal Democrat Charles Gadsden 737
Green Party David Jones 462
Christian Peoples Alliance Abi Ajoku 174

Blackpool North & Cleveleys
Conservative Paul Maynard 20,255
Labour Chris Webb 18,232
UKIP Paul White 1,392
Liberal Democrat Sue Close 747
Green Party Duncan Royle 381

Blackpool South
Labour Gordon Marsden 17,581
Conservative Peter Anthony 15,058
UKIP Noel Matthews 1,339
Liberal Democrat Bill Greene 634
Green Party John Peter Warnock 341

Blaydon
Labour Liz Twist 26,979
Conservative Thomas Smith 13,502
Liberal Democrat Jonathan Wallace 4,366
UKIP Ray Tolley 2,459
Green Party Paul McNally 583
Libertarian Michael Marchetti 114
Space Navies Party Lisabela Marschild 81

Blyth Valley
Labour Ronnie Campbell 23,770
Conservative Ian Levy 15,855
Liberal Democrat Jeff Reid 1,947
Green Party Dawn Furness 918

Bognor Regis & Littlehampton
Conservative Nick Gibb 30,276
Labour Alan Butcher 12,782
Liberal Democrat Francis Oppler 3,352
Independent Paul Sanderson 2,088
UKIP Patrick Lowe 1,861
Green Party Andrew Bishop 993

Bolsover
Labour Dennis Skinner 24,153
Conservative Helen Harrison 18,865
UKIP Philip Rose 2,129
Liberal Democrat Ross Shipman 1,372

Bolton North East
Labour David Crausby 22,870
Conservative James Daly 19,073
UKIP Harry Lamb 1,567
Liberal Democrat Warren Fox 1,316
Green Party Liz Spencer 357

Bolton South East
Labour Yasmin Qureshi 25,676
Conservative Sarah Pochin 12,550
UKIP Jeff Armstrong 2,779
Liberal Democrat Frank Harasiwka 781
Green Party Alan Johnson 537

Bolton West
Conservative Chris Green 24,459
Labour Julie Hilling 23,523
UKIP Martin Tighe 1,587
Liberal Democrat Rebecca Forrest 1,485

Bootle
Labour Peter Dowd 42,259
Conservative Charles Fifield 6,059
Liberal Democrat David Newman 837
Green Party Alison Gibbon 709
Socialist Labour Party Kim Bryan 424

Boston & Skegness
Conservative Matt Warman 27,271
Labour Paul Kenny 10,699
UKIP Paul Nuttall 3,308
Liberal Democrat Philip Smith 771
Green Party Victoria Percival 547
Blue Revolution Mike Gilbert 283

Bosworth
Conservative David Tredinnick 31,864
Labour Chris Kealey 13,513
Liberal Democrat Michael Mullaney 9,744
Green Party Mick Gregg 1,047
Bournemouth East
Conservative Tobias Ellwood 25,221
Labour Mel Semple 17,284
Liberal Democrat Jon Nicholas 3,168
UKIP David Hughes 1,405
Green Party Alasdair Keddie 1,236
Independent Kieron Wilson 304

Bournemouth West
Conservative Conor Burns 23,812
Labour David Stokes 16,101
Liberal Democrat Phil Dunn 2,929
Green Party Simon Bull 1,247
Pirate Party Jason Halsey 418

Bracknell
Conservative Phillip Lee 32,882
Labour Paul Bidwell 16,866
Liberal Democrat Patrick Smith 4,186
UKIP Len Amos 1,521
Independent Olivio Barreto 437

Bradford East
Labour Imran Hussain 29,831
Conservative Mark Trafford 9,291
Independent David Ward 3,576
UKIP Jonathan Barras 1,372
Liberal Democrat Mark Jewell 843
Better For Bradford Paul Parkins 420
Green Party Andy Stanford 289

Bradford South
Labour Judith Cummins 22,364
Conservative Tanya Graham 15,664
UKIP Stephen Place 1,758
Liberal Democrat Stuart Thomas 516
English Democrats Therese Hirst 377
Green Party Darren Parkinson 370

Bradford West
Labour Naz Shah 29,444
Conservative George Grant 7,542
Independent Salma Yaqoob 6,345
UKIP Derrick Hodgson 885
Liberal Democrat Alun Griffiths 712
Green Party Celia Hickson 481
Independent Hussain Khadim 65
Independent Muhammad Hijazi 54

Braintree
Conservative James Cleverly 32,873
Labour Malcolm Fincken 14,451
Liberal Democrat Peter Turner 2,251
UKIP Richard Bingley 1,835
Green Party Thomas Pashby 916

Brent Central
Labour Dawn Butler 38,208
Conservative Rahoul Bhansali 10,211
Liberal Democrat Anton Georgiou 2,519
Green Party Shaka Lish 802
UKIP Janice North 556

Brent North
Labour Barry Gardiner 35,496
Conservative Ameet Jogia 18,435
Liberal Democrat Paul Lorber 1,614
Green Party Michaela Lichten 660
Independent Elcena Jeffers 239

Brentford & Isleworth
Labour Ruth Cadbury 35,364
Conservative Mary Macleod 23,182
Liberal Democrat Joe Bourke 3,083

Brentwood & Ongar
Conservative Alex Burghart 34,811
Labour Gareth Barrett 10,809
Liberal Democrat Karen Chilvers 4,426
UKIP Michael McGough 1,845
Green Party Paul Jeater 915
Independent Louca Kousoulou 104

Bridgwater & Somerset West
Conservative Ian Liddell-Grainger 32,111
Labour Wes Hinckes 16,663
Liberal Democrat Marcus Kravis 6,332
UKIP Simon Smedley 2,102
Green Party Kay Powell 1,059

Brigg & Goole
Conservative Andrew Percy 27,219
Labour Terence Smith 14,856
UKIP David Jeffreys 1,596
Liberal Democrat Jerry Lonsdale 836
Green Party Isabel Pires 550

Brighton Kemptown
Labour Lloyd Russell-Moyle 28,703
Conservative Simon Kirby 18,835
Liberal Democrat Emily Tester 1,457
Independent Doktor Haze 212

Brighton Pavilion
Green Party Caroline Lucas 30,139
Labour Solomon Curtis 15,450
Conservative Emma Warman 11,082
UKIP Ian Buchanan 630
Independent Nick Yeomans 376

Bristol East
Labour Kerry McCarthy 30,847
Conservative Theo Clarke 17,453
Liberal Democrat Chris Lucas 1,389
Green Party Lorraine Francis 1,110

Bristol North West
Labour Darren Jones 27,400
Conservative Charlotte Leslie 22,639
Liberal Democrat Celia Downie 2,814
Green Party Sharmila Bousa 1,243

Bristol South
Labour Karin Smyth 32,666
Conservative Mark Weston 16,679
Liberal Democrat Benjamin Nutland 1,821
UKIP Ian Kealey 1,672
Green Party Tony Dyer 1,428
Independent John Langley 116

Bristol West
Labour Thangam Debbonaire 47,213
Conservative Annabel Tall 9,877
Green Party Molly Scott Cato 9,216
Liberal Democrat Stephen Williams 5,201
Money Free Party Jodian Rodgers 101

Broadland
Conservative Keith Simpson 32,406
Labour Iain Simpson 16,590
Liberal Democrat Steve Riley 4,449
UKIP David Moreland 1,594
Green Party Andrew Boswell 932

Bromley & Chislehurst
Conservative Bob Neill 25,175
Labour Sara Hyde 15,585
Liberal Democrat Sam Webber 3,369
UKIP Emmett Jenner 1,383
Green Party Roisin Robertson 1,150

Bromsgrove
Conservative Sajid Javid 33,493
Labour Michael Thompson 16,920
Liberal Democrat Neil Lewis 2,488
Green Party Spoz Esposito 1,139

Broxbourne
Conservative Charles Walker 29,515
Labour Selina Norgrove 13,723
UKIP Tony Faulkner 1,918
Liberal Democrat Andy Graham 1,481
Green Party Tabitha Evans 848

Broxtowe
Conservative Anna Soubry 25,983
Labour Greg Marshall 25,120
Liberal Democrat Tim Hallam 2,247
UKIP Fran Loi 1,477
Green Party Pat Morton 681

Buckingham
Speaker John Bercow 34,299
Green Party Michael Sheppard 8,574
Independent Scott Raven 5,638
UKIP Brian Mapletoft 4,168

Burnley
Labour Julie Cooper 18,832
Conservative Paul White 12,479
Liberal Democrat Gordon Birtwistle 6,046
UKIP Tom Commis 2,472
Green Party Laura Fisk 461

Burton
Conservative Andrew Griffiths 28,936
Labour John McKiernan 18,889
Liberal Democrat Dominic Hardwick 1,262
Green Party Simon Hales 824
Bury North
Labour James Frith 25,683
Conservative David Nuttall 21,308
Liberal Democrat Richard Baum 912

Bury South
Labour Ivan Lewis 27,165
Conservative Robert Largan 21,200
UKIP Ian Henderson 1,316
Liberal Democrat Andrew Page 1,065
Independent Peter Wright 244

Bury St Edmunds
Conservative Jo Churchill 36,794
Labour Bill Edwards 18,353
Liberal Democrat Helen Korfanty 3,565
Green Party Helen Geake 2,596
Independent Liam Byrne 852

Calder Valley
Conservative Craig Whittaker 26,790
Labour Josh Fenton Glynn 26,181
Liberal Democrat Janet Battye 1,952
UKIP Paul Rogan 1,466
Independent Robert Holden 1,034
Green Party Kieran Turner 631

Camberwell & Peckham
Labour Harriet Harman 44,665
Conservative Ben Spencer 7,349
Liberal Democrat Michael Bukola 3,413
Green Party Eleanor Margolies 1,627
Christian Peoples Alliance Ray Towey 227
Workers Revolutionary Party Sellu Aminata 131

Camborne & Redruth
Conservative George Eustice 23,001
Labour Graham Winter 21,424
Liberal Democrat Geoff Williams 2,979
Green Party Geoff Garbett 1,052

Cambridge
Labour Daniel Zeichner 29,032
Liberal Democrat Julian Huppert 16,371
Conservative John Hayward 9,133
Green Party Stuart Tuckwood 1,265
Rebooting Democracy Keith Garrett 133

Cambridgeshire North East
Conservative Stephen Barclay 34,340
Labour Ken Rustidge 13,070
Liberal Democrat Darren Fower 2,383
UKIP Robin Talbot 2,174
Green Party Ruth Johnson 1,024
English Democrats Stephen Goldspink 293

Cambridgeshire North West
Conservative Shailesh Vara 37,529
Labour Iain Ramsbottom 19,521
Liberal Democrat Bridget Smith 3,168
UKIP John Whitby 2,518
Green Party Greg Guthrie 1,255

Cambridgeshire South
Conservative Heidi Allen 33,631
Labour Dan Greef 17,679
Liberal Democrat Susan van de Ven 12,102
Green Party Simon Saggers 1,512

Cambridgeshire South East
Conservative Lucy Frazer 33,601
Labour Huw Jones 17,443
Liberal Democrat Lucy Nethsingha 11,958

Cannock Chase
Conservative Amanda Milling 26,318
Labour Paul Dadge 17,927
UKIP Paul Allen 2,018
Green Party Paul Woodhead 815
Liberal Democrat Nat Green 794

Canterbury
Labour Rosie Duffield 25,572
Conservative Julian Brazier 25,385
Liberal Democrat James Flanagan 4,561
Green Party Henry Stanton 1,282

Carlisle
Conservative John Stevenson 21,472
Labour Ruth Alcroft 18,873
UKIP Fiona Mills 1,455
Liberal Democrat Peter Thornton 1,256

Carshalton & Wallington
Liberal Democrat Tom Brake 20,819
Conservative Matthew Maxwell Scott 19,450
Labour Emina Ibrahim 9,360
Green Party Shasha Khan 501
Independent Nick Mattey 434
Christian Peoples Alliance Ashley Dickenson 189

Castle Point
Conservative Rebecca Harris 30,076
Labour Joe Cooke 11,204
UKIP David Kurten 2,381
Liberal Democrat Tom Holder 1,049

Charnwood
Conservative Edward Argar 33,318
Labour Sean Kelly-Walsh 16,977
Liberal Democrat Simon Sansome 2,052
UKIP Victoria Connor 1,471
Green Party Nick Cox 1,036
British National Party Stephen Denham 322

Chatham & Aylesford
Conservative Tracey Crouch 25,587
Labour Vince Maple 15,129
UKIP Nicole Bushill 2,225
Liberal Democrat Thomas Quinton 1,116
Green Party Bernard Hyde 573
Christian Peoples Alliance John Gibson 260

Cheadle
Conservative Mary Robinson 24,331
Liberal Democrat Mark Hunter 19,824
Labour Martin Miller 10,417

Chelmsford
Conservative Vicky Ford 30,525
Labour Chris Vince 16,953
Liberal Democrat Stephen Robinson 6,916
UKIP Nigel Carter 1,645
Green PartyReza Hossain 821

Chelsea & Fulham
Conservative Greg Hands 22,179
Labour Alan De'Ath 13,991
Liberal Democrat Louise Rowntree 4,627
Green Party Bill Cashmore 807
UKIP Alasdair Seton-Marsden 524

Cheltenham
Conservative Alex Chalk 26,615
Liberal Democrat Martin Horwood 24,046
Labour Keith White 5,408
Green Party Adam Van Coevorden 943

Chesham & Amersham
Conservative Cheryl Gillan 33,514
Labour Nina Dluzewska 11,374
Liberal Democrat Peter Jones 7,179
Green Party Alan Booth 1,660
UKIP David Meacock 1,525

Chester, City of
Labour Chris Matheson 32,023
Conservative Will Gallagher 22,847
Liberal Democrat Lizzie Jewkes 1,551

Chesterfield
Labour Toby Perkins 26,266
Conservative Spencer Pitfield 16,661
Liberal Democrat Tom Snowdon 2,612
UKIP Stuart Bent 1,611
Green Party David Wadsworth 777

Chichester
Conservative Gillian Keegan 36,032
Labour Mark Farwell 13,411
Liberal Democrat Jonathan Brown 6,749
Green Party Heather Barrie 1,992
UKIP Andrew Moncreiff 1,650
Patria Andrew Emerson 84

Chingford & Woodford Green
Conservative Iain Duncan Smith 23,076
Labour Bilal Mahmood 20,638
Liberal Democrat Deborah Unger 2,043
Green Party Sinead King 1,204

Chippenham
Conservative Michelle Donelan 31,267
Liberal Democrat Helen Belcher 14,637
Labour Andrew Newman 11,236

Chipping Barnet
Conservative Theresa Villiers 25,679
Labour Emma Whysall 25,326
Liberal Democrat Marisha Ray 3,012
Green Party Phil Fletcher 1,406

Chorley
Labour Lindsay Hoyle 30,745
Conservative Caroline Moon 23,233
Liberal Democrat Stephen Fenn 1,126
Green Party Peter Lageard 530

Christchurch
Conservative Christopher Chope 35,230
Labour Patrick Canavan 10,059
Liberal Democrat Michael Cox 4,020
Green Party Chris Rigby 1,324

Cities of London & Westminster
Conservative Mark Field 18,005
Labour Ibrahim Dogus 14,857
Liberal Democrat Bridget Fox 4,270
Green Party Lawrence McNally 821
UKIP Anil Bhatti 426
Independent Tim Lord 173
Independent Ankit Love The Maharaja of Kashmir 59
Young People's Party Benjamin Weenen 43

Clacton
Conservative Giles Watling 27,031
Labour Tasha Osben 11,203
UKIP Paul Oakley 3,357
Liberal Democrat David Grace 887
Green Party Chris Southall 719
Independent Caroline Shearer 449
English Democrats Robin Tilbrook 289
Independent Nick Martin 210

Cleethorpes
Conservative Martin Vickers 27,321
Labour Peter Keith 16,921
UKIP Tony Blake 2,022
Liberal Democrat Roy Horobin 1,110
Green Party Loyd Emmerson 470

Colchester
Conservative Will Quince 24,565
Labour Tim Young 18,888
Liberal Democrat Bob Russell 9,087
Green Party Mark Goacher 828
Christian Peoples Alliance Robin Rennie 177

Colne Valley
Labour Thelma Walker 28,818
Conservative Jason McCartney 27,903
Liberal Democrat Cahal Burke 2,494
Green Party Sonia King 892
Independent Patricia Sadio 313

Congleton
Conservative Fiona Bruce 31,830
Labour Sam Corcoran 19,211
Liberal Democrat Peter Hirst 2,902
UKIP Mark Davies 1,289
Green Party Alexander Heath 999

Copeland
Conservative Trudy Harrison 21,062
Labour Gillian Troughton 19,367
Liberal Democrat Rebecca Hanson 1,404
UKIP Herbert Crossman 1,094

Corby
Conservative Tom Pursglove 29,534
Labour Beth Miller 26,844
Liberal Democrat Chris Stanbra 1,545
UKIP Sam Watts 1,495
Green Party Steven Scrutton 579

Cornwall North
Conservative Scott Mann 25,835
Liberal Democrat Daniel Rogerson 18,635
Labour Joy Bassett 6,151
Christian Peoples Alliance John Allman 185
Socialist Labour Party Robert Hawkins 138

Cornwall South East
Conservative Sheryll Murray 29,493
Labour Gareth Derrick 12,050
Liberal Democrat Phil Hutty 10,346
Green Party Martin Corney 1,335

The Cotswolds
Conservative Geoffrey Clifton-Brown 36,201
Labour Mark Huband 10,702
Liberal Democrat Andrew Gant 9,748
Green Party Sabrina Poole 1,747
UKIP Chris Harlow 1,197
Independent Sandy Steel 107

Coventry North East
Labour Colleen Fletcher 29,499
Conservative Timothy Mayer 13,919
UKIP Avtar Taggar 1,350
Liberal Democrat Russell Field 1,157
Green Party Matthew Handley 502
Independent Afzal Mahmood 81

Monday, June 26, 2017

Newfoundland and Labrador Provincial Elections

Baie Verte - Green Bay
(Elected) WARR, Brian (LIB) 3130
POLLARD, Kevin (PC) 2197
HOWSE, Matt (NDP) 253

Bonavista
(Elected) KING, Neil (LIB) 3504
LITTLE, Glen (PC) 1436
RYAN GUY, Johanna 269
POWER, Adrian (NDP) 116

Burgeo - La Poile
(Elected) PARSONS, Andrew (LIB) 3998
DARMONKOW, Georgia (PC) 93
McKEOWN, Kelly (NDP) 53

Burin - Grand Bank
(Elected) HALEY, Carol Anne (LIB) 3962
PENTON, Ambrose (NDP) 590
FLEMING, Terence (PC) 441

Cape St. Francis
(Elected) PARSONS, Kevin (PC) 4086
GALLANT, Geoff (LIB) 1613
GRUCHY, Mark (NDP) 460

Carbonear - Trinity - Bay De Verde
(Elected) CROCKER, Steve (LIB) 4952
COISH, David (NDP) 304
SHEA, Tomás (PC) 529
COLE, Ed 38

Cartwright - L’Anse au Clair
(Elected) DEMPSTER, Lisa (LIB) 1405
DEON, Jennifer (NDP) 57
MACKENZIE, Jason (PC) 48

Conception Bay East - Bell Island
(Elected) BRAZIL, David (PC) 3463
DUMARESQUE, Danny (LIB) 1582
KAVANAGH, Bill (NDP) 803

Conception Bay South
(Elected) PETTEN, Barry (PC) 2360
PORTER, Steve (LIB) 2187
CLARKE, Jeanne (NDP) 398

Corner Brook
(Elected) BYRNE, Gerry (LIB) 3121
PIKE, Holly (NDP) 781
WHEATON, Neville (PC) 779

Exploits
(Elected) DEAN, Jerry (LIB) 2654
FORSEY, Clayton (PC) 2489
HENLEY, Bridget (NDP) 148

Ferryland
(Elected) HUTCHINGS, Keith (PC) 3093
MARSHALL, Jeff (LIB) 2550
ROSSITER, Mona (NDP) 564

Fogo Island - Cape Freels
(Elected) BRAGG, Derrick (LIB) 3516
CROSS, Eli (PC) 1387
STUCKEY, Rebecca (NDP) 128

Fortune Bay - Cape La Hune
(Elected) PERRY, Tracey (PC) 1830
CARTER, Bill (LIB) 1405
SKINNER, Mildred (NDP) 494

Gander
(Elected) HAGGIE, John (LIB) 3151
NORMAN, Lukas (NDP) 1152
MENCHION, Ryan (PC) 351

Grand Falls - Windsor - Buchans
(Elected) HAWKINS, Allan (LIB) 2607
WHIFFEN, Mark (PC) 1150
BARNES, Rex 942
KEATING, Meghan (NDP) 149

Harbour Grace - Port De Grave
(Elected) PARSONS, Pam (LIB) 3877
LITTLEJOHN, Glenn (PC) 2289
BURT, Kathleen (NDP) 133

Harbour Main
(Elected) PARSLEY, Betty (LIB) 2253
BUCKLE, Curtis (PC) 1998
FLAHERTY, Ray (NDP) 1381
NOSEWORTHY, Ted 85

Humber - Bay Of Islands
(Elected) JOYCE, Eddie (LIB) 4622
JESSEAU, Ron (PC) 564
CURTIS, Conor (NDP) 282

Humber - Gros Morne
(Elected) BALL, Dwight (LIB) 4610
PELLEY, Graydon (PC) 983
GOOSNEY, Mike (NDP) 474

Labrador West
(Elected) LETTO, Graham (LIB) 1453
BARRON, Ron (NDP) 1152
McGRATH, Nick K. (PC) 712

Lake Melville
(Elected) TRIMPER, Perry (LIB) 1840
RUSSELL, Keith (PC) 850
MICHELIN, Arlene (NDP) 280

Lewisporte - Twillingate
(Elected) BENNETT, Derek (LIB) 3254
DALLEY, Derrick (PC) 2686
BUSHELL, Hillary (NDP) 99

Mount Pearl North
(Elected) KENT, Steve (PC) 3120
SIMMS, Randy (LIB) 2571
MERCER-MAILLET, Cameron (NDP) 370

Mount Pearl - Southlands
(Elected) LANE, Paul (LIB) 2559
LESTER, Jim (PC) 2318
LOCKE, Roy (NDP) 522

Mount Scio
(Elected) KIRBY, Dale (LIB) 1899
CHURCHILL HERDER, Rhonda (PC) 1104
PANTING, Sean (NDP) 1030

Placentia - St. Mary’s
(Elected) GAMBIN-WALSH, Sherry (LIB) 3789
MANNING, Judy (PC) 1751
BECK, Peter (NDP) 197

Placentia West - Bellevue
(Elected) BROWNE, Mark (LIB) 3645
PEACH, Calvin (PC) 1931
WARREN, Bobbie (NDP) 146

St. Barbe - L'Anse Aux Meadows
(Elected) MITCHELMORE, Christopher (LIB) 4359
MITCHELMORE, Ford (PC) 404
BROUILLETTE, Genevieve (NDP) 117

St. George’s - Humber
(Elected) REID, Scott (LIB) 3618
OSMOND, Greg (PC) 708
SNOOK, Shane (NDP) 341

St. John’s Centre
(Elected) ROGERS, Gerry (NDP) 2195
SULLIVAN, Lynn (LIB) 1923
HICKS, Kathie (PC) 490

St. John’s East - Quidi Vidi
(Elected) MICHAEL, Lorraine (NDP) 3035
ANTLE, Paul (LIB) 2365
COLLIER, Joshua (PC) 478

St. John’s West
(Elected) COADY, Siobhan (LIB) 2342
McCURDY, Earle (NDP) 1384
CRUMMELL, Dan (PC) 1364

Stephenville - Port Au Port
(Elected) FINN, John (LIB) 3262
CORNECT, Tony (PC) 1273
HANCOCK, Bernice (NDP) 499

Terra Nova
(Elected) HOLLOWAY, Colin (LIB) 2476
COLLINS, Sandy (PC) 2422
BLUNDON, Bert (NDP) 763

Topsail - Paradise
(Elected) DAVIS, Paul (PC) 3381
HILLIER, Rex (LIB) 2137
BRUCE, Chris (NDP) 281

Torngat Mountains
(Elected) EDMUNDS, Randy (LIB) 779
SHARKEY, Mark (NDP) 39
VOKEY, Sharon (PC) 23

Virginia Waters- Pleasantville
(Elected) BUCKINGHAM, Bob (NDP) 1259
CROSBIE, Beth (PC) 1826
DAVIS, Bernard (LIB) 2528

Waterford Valley
(Elected) OSBORNE, Tom (LIB) 3588
COFFIN, Alison (NDP) 1062
STOODLEY, Alison (PC) 792

Windsor Lake
(Elected) BENNETT, Cathy (LIB) 3182
CLEARY, Ryan (PC) 970
ROWE, Don (NDP) 647


Prince Edward Island (PEI) Provincial Elections

District #1 Souris - Elmira
(Elected) (PC) Colin LAVIE 1179
(Liberal) Tommy KICKHAM 951
(NDP) Susan BIRT 528

District #2 Georgetown - St. Peters
(Elected) (PC) Steven MYERS 1448
(Liberal) Russ STEWART 1170
(NDP) Nathan BUSHEY 256
(Green) Heather GALLANT 145

District #3 Montague - Kilmuir
(Elected) (Liberal) Allen ROACH 1060
(PC) Andrew DAGGETT 785
(NDP) Mike REDMOND 585
(Green) Jason FURNESS 106

District #4 Belfast - Murray River
(Elected) (PC) Darlene COMPTON 1203
(Liberal) Charlie MCGEOGHEGAN 1095
(NDP) Alan HICKEN 216
(Green) Jordan MACPHEE 152

District #5 Vernon River - Stratford
(Elected) (Liberal) Alan MCISAAC 1174
(PC) Mary Ellen MCINNIS 1172
(NDP) Kathleen ROMANS 258
(Green) Nicholas GRAVELINE 235

District #6 Stratford - Kinlock
(Elected) (PC) James AYLWARD 2155
(Liberal) David DUNPHY 1453
(NDP) Chris VANOUWERKERK 350
(Green) Samantha SAUNDERS 330

District #7 Morell - Mermaid
(Elected) (PC) Sidney MACEWEN 1501
(Liberal) Daniel MACDONALD 1114
(NDP) Edith PERRY 211
(Green) Meaghan LISTER 177

District #8 Tracadie - Hillsborough Park
(Elected) (Liberal) Buck WATTS 1354
(PC) Darren CREAMER 826
(NDP) Jason MURRAY 549
(Green) Isaac WILLIAMS 237

District #9 York - Oyster Bed
(Elected) (Liberal) Wade MACLAUCHLAN 1938
(PC) Jim "Benson" CARRAGHER 1338
(NDP) Gordon GAY 442
(Green) Thane BERNARD 347

District #10 Charlottetown - Sherwood
(Elected) (Liberal) Robert MITCHELL 1425
(PC) Mike GILLIS 1031
(NDP) Karalee MCASKILL 360
(Green) Mitchell GALLANT 295

District #11 Charlottetown - Parkdale
(Elected) (Liberal) Doug CURRIE 1166
(PC) Lynn MACLAREN 699
(Green) Becka VIAU 511
(NDP) Andrew WATTS 292

District #12 Charlottetown - Victoria Park
(Elected) (Liberal) Richard BROWN 955
(PC) Joey KITSON 666
(Green) Darcie LANTHIER 456
(NDP) Chris CLAY 348

District #13 Charlottetown - Brighton
(Elected) (Liberal) Jordan BROWN 1056
(PC) Rob LANTZ 1032
(Green) Derrick BISO 353
(NDP) Bob MACLEAN 265

District #14 Charlottetown - Lewis Point
(Elected) (Liberal) Kathleen CASEY 1040
(NDP) Gord MCNEILLY 931
(PC) Dianne YOUNG 821
(Green) Doug MILLINGTON 244

District #15 West Royalty - Springvale
(Elected) (Liberal) Bush DUMVILLE 1389
(PC) Linda CLEMENTS 1330
(NDP) Peter MEGGS 516
(Green) Charles SANDERSON 462

District #16 Cornwall - Meadowbank
(Elected) (Liberal) Heath MACDONALD 1444
(PC) Michael DRAKE 1056
(Green) Rosalyn ABBOTT 377
(NDP) Jennifer COUGHLIN 243

District #17 Kellys Cross - Cumberland
(Elected) (Green) Peter BEVAN-BAKER 2077
(Liberal) Valerie DOCHERTY 1046
(PC) Randy ROBAR 609
(NDP) Jesse COUSINS 58

District #18 Rustico - Emerald
(Elected) (PC) Brad TRIVERS 1585
(Liberal) Bertha CAMPBELL 1152
(Green) Marianne JANOWICZ 325
(NDP) Leah-Jane HAYWARD 294

District #19 Borden - Kinkora
(Elected) (PC) Jamie FOX 1597
(Liberal) Ramona ROBERTS 1154
(Green) Ranald MACFARLANE 511
(NDP) Aleida TWETEN 129

District #20 Kensington - Malpeque
(Elected) (PC) Matthew MACKAY 1984
(Liberal) Paul MONTGOMERY 1033
(Green) Lynne LUND 374
(NDP) Joseph LARKIN 264

District #21 Summerside - Wilmot
(Elected) (Liberal) Janice SHERRY 1135
(PC) Brian RAMSAY 1105
(NDP) Scott GAUDET 353
(Green) Donald MACFADZEN-REID 285

District #22 Summerside - St. Eleanors
(Elected) (Liberal) Tina MUNDY 1246
(PC) Major STEWART 1098
(NDP) Olivia WOOD 358
(Green) Caleb ADAMS 326

District #23 Tyne Valley - Linkletter
(Elected) (Liberal) Paula BIGGAR 1147
(PC) Ryan WILLIAMS 810
(NDP) Jacqueline TUPLIN 473
(Green) Shelagh YOUNG 240

District #24 Evangeline - Miscouche
(Elected) (Liberal) Sonny GALLANT 1419
(PC) Debbie MONTGOMERY 586
(NDP) Grant GALLANT 138
(Green) Jordan CAMERON 125

District #25 O'Leary - Inverness
(Elected) (Liberal) Robert HENDERSON 1310
(PC) Daniel MACDONALD 1063
(NDP) Billy MACKENDRICK 311

District #26 Alberton - Roseville
(Elected) (Liberal) Pat MURPHY 1569
(PC) John GRIFFIN 1166
(NDP) Orville LEWIS 188

District #27 Tignish - Palmer Road
(Elected) (Liberal) Hal PERRY 1486
(PC) Joseph PROFIT 818
(Green) Malcolm PITRE 167
(NDP) John A'HEARN 81


Nova Scotia Provincial Elections

01 Annapolis
(Elected) Stephen McNeil NSLP 6,446
Henry Spurr NDP 1,131
Kent Robinson PC 971
Jamie Spinney GPNS 198

02 Antigonish
(Elected) Angus (Tando) MacIsaac PC 3,613
Maurice (Moe) Smith NDP 3,338
Miles Tompkins NSLP 2,378
Rebecca Steeves Mosher GPNS 160

***Antigonish By-Election October 20, 2009***
(Elected) Maurice (Moe) Smith NDP 3,310
Darren Thompson PC 2,855
Miles Tompkins NSLP 1,830
Michael Marshall GPNS 74

03 Argyle
(Elected) Chris d'Entremont PC 2,818
Melvin Huskins NDP 759
Lionel LeBlanc NSLP 752
Barb Lake GPNS 74

04 Bedford - Birch Cove
(Elected) Kelly Regan NSLP 4,861
Brian Mosher NDP 3,552
Len Goucher PC 2,268
Neil Green GPNS 248

05 Cape Breton Centre
(Elected)Frank Corbett NDP 5,096
Joe MacPherson NSLP 685
Chris Ryan PC 479
Chris Alders GPNS 99

06 Cape Breton North
(Elected) Cecil Clarke PC 3,477
Russell MacDonald NDP 3,312
Ken Jardine NSLP 921
Chris Milburn GPNS 108

***Cape Breton North By-Election June 21, 2011***
(Elected) Eddie Orrell PC 3,975
Russell MacDonald NDP 2,265
Brian Joseph McGean NSLP 931
Jonathan Dean Atlantica Party 72

07 Cape Breton Nova
(Elected) Gordie Gosse NDP 4,735
Donnie Morrison NSLP 1,549
Cory Hann PC 276
Michael P. Milburn GPNS 102

08 Cape Breton South
(Elected) Manning MacDonald NSLP 4,278
Wayne McKay NDP 3,332
Stephen Tobin PC 1,387
Cathy Theriault GPNS 174

09 Cape Breton West
(Elected) Alfie MacLeod PC 3,962
Delton MacDonald NDP 2,797
Josephine Kennedy NSLP 2,212
Mike Parsons GPNS 143

10 Chester - St.Margaret's
(Elected) Denise Peterson-Rafuse NDP 4,835
Judy Streatch PC 2,762
Jo-Ann Grant NSLP 2,122
Ryan Cameron GPNS 335

11 Clare
(Elected) Wayne Gaudet NSLP 3,392
Paul Comeau NDP 1,326
Jimmy (à Bernie) Doucet PC 459
Diane Doucet-Bean GPNS 67

12 Colchester - Musquodoboit Valley
(Elected) Gary Burrill NDP 3,697
Steve Streatch PC 2,265
Willy Versteeg NSLP 1,649
Margaret Witney GPNS 181

13 Colchester North
(Elected) Karen Casey PC 3,811
Arthur Hartlen NDP 2,362
Lorenda Ebbett NSLP 1,250
Judy Davis GPNS 161

14 Cole Harbour
(Elected) Darrell E. Dexter NDP 5,849
Tony Ince NSLP 1,509
Mike Josey PC 939
Dawna Toews GPNS 202

15 Cole Harbour - Eastern Passage
(Elected) Becky Kent NDP 4,402
Lloyd Jackson PC 1,074
Orest Ulan NSLP 1,054
Denise Ménard GPNS 225

16 Cumberland North
(Elected) Brian Skabar NDP 3,170
Ernest Fage Ind 2,159
Keith Hunter PC 1,359
Brent Noiles NSLP 1,073
Aviva Silburt GPNS 127

17 Cumberland South
(Elected) Murray Scott PC 4,334
Don Tabor NDP 1,659
Joey Archibald NSLP 325
Daniel Melvin GPNS 88

***Cumberland South By-Election October 26, 2010***
(Elected) Jamie Baillie PC 3,262
Kenny John Jackson NSLP 2,165
Scott McKee NDP 276

18 Dartmouth East
(Elected) Andrew Younger NSLP 4,133
Joan Massey NDP 3,908
Bert Thompson PC 873
Anna Mukpo GPNS 184

19 Dartmouth North
(Elected) Trevor Zinck NDP 4,053
Jim Smith NSLP 2,316
David Losey PC 568
Alex Donaldson GPNS 205

20 Dartmouth South-Portland Valley
(Elected) Marilyn More NDP 5,583
Colin Hebb NSLP 2,946
George Jordan PC 1,389
David Croft GPNS 310

21 Digby - Annapolis
(Elected) Harold (Jr) Theriault NSLP 3,514
Sherri Oliver NDP 1,092
Cindy Nesbitt PC 852
Namron Bean GPNS 78

22 Eastern Shore
(Elected) Sidney Prest NDP 3628
Bill Dooks PC 2557
Loretta Day Halleran NSLP 992
Michael Marshall GPNS 194

23 Glace Bay
(Elected) Dave Wilson NSLP 3,380
Myrtle Campbell NDP 2,829
Tom MacPherson PC 810
Todd Pettigrew GPNS 82

***Glace Bay By-Election June 22, 2010***
(Elected) Geoff MacLellan NSLP 3,901
Myrtle Campbell NDP 2,277
Michelle Wheelhouse PC 759
Edna Lee IND 195
Dan Wilson Atlantica Party 56

24 Guysborough-Sheet Harbour
(Elected) Jim Boudreau NDP 3621
Ronnie Chisholm PC 1750
Lloyd Hines NSLP 1558
Amy Florian GPNS 83

25 Halifax Atlantic
(Elected) Michele Raymond NDP 5,253
Jim Hoskins NSLP 2,003
Brian Phillips PC 965
Anthony Rosborough GPNS 378

26 Halifax Chebucto
(Elected) Howard Epstein NDP 4,446
Jane Spurr NSLP 2,535
David Atchison PC 544
Chris Hanlon GPNS 348

27 Halifax Citadel - Sable Island
(Elected) Leonard Preyra NDP 3,785
Gerry Walsh NSLP 2,584
Ted Larsen PC 1,000
Ryan Watson GPNS 329

28 Halifax Clayton Park
(Elected) Diana Whalen NSLP 5,030
Linda Power NDP 3,924
Debbie Hum PC 1,084
Amanda Hester GPNS 172
Jonathan Dean Ind 51

29 Halifax Fairview
(Elected) Graham Steele NDP 4,680
Brad Armitage NSLP 1,544
Paul Henderson PC 893
Jane Hester GPNS 229

30 Halifax Needham
(Elected) Maureen MacDonald NDP 5,336
Graham Estabrooks NSLP 1,690
Jason Cameron PC 536
Kris MacLellan GPNS 367

31 Hammonds Plains-Upper Sackville
(Elected) Mat Whynott NDP 4,815
Patrick Doyle NSLP 2,381
Barry Barnet PC 2,218
Shawn Redmond GPNS 210

32 Hants East
(Elected) John MacDonell NDP 6,052
Todd Williams PC 1,567
Maurice Rees NSLP 1,467
Emerich Winkler GPNS 231

33 Hants West
(Elected) Chuck Porter PC 3,364
Paula Lunn NSLP 3,065
Barbara Gallagher NDP 2,401
Sheila Richardson GPNS 204

34 Inverness
(Elected) Rodney MacDonald PC 5,402
Michael MacIsaac NDP 1,971
Shaun Bennett NSLP 1,905
Nathalie Arsenault GPNS 339

***Inverness By-Election October 20, 2009***
(Elected) Allan MacMaster PC 3,158
Ian McNeil NSLP 3,104
Bert Lewis NDP 2,344
Nathalie Arsenault GPNS 223

35 Kings North
(Elected) Jim Morton NDP 3,535
Mark Parent PC 3,079
Shirley Fisher NSLP 1,541
Anna-Maria Galante-Ward GPNS 378

36 Kings South
(Elected) Ramona Jennex NDP 4,038
David Morse PC 2,759
Paula Howatt NSLP 2,639
Brendan MacNeill GPNS 369

37 Kings West
(Elected) Leo Glavine NSLP 5,015
Chris Palmer PC 1,667
Carol Tobin NDP 1,422
Nistal Prem de Boer GPNS 149

38 Lunenburg
(Elected) Pam Birdsall NDP 4,069
Peter Zwicker PC 2,399
Rick Welsford NSLP 1,374
Milton Countway Ind 489
Jason A. Remai GPNS 145

39 Lunenburg West
(Elected) Gary Ramey NDP 3,600
Carolyn Bolivar-Getson PC 3,045
Mark Furey NSLP 2,297
Emily Richardson GPNS 148

40 Pictou Centre
(Elected) Ross Landry NDP 3,650
Pat Dunn PC 3,519
Neil MacIsaac NSLP 567
Jim Lindsey GPNS 147

41 Pictou East
(Elected) Clarrie MacKinnon NDP 4,893
J. Ed MacDonald PC 1,984
Francois Rochon NSLP 642
Robbie Loftus White GPNS 129

42 Pictou West
(Elected) C.L. (Charlie) Parker NDP 4,226
Paul Landry NSLP 1,471
Leonard Fraser PC 1,466
Chelsie Richardson GPNS 170

43 Preston
(Elected) Keith Colwell NSLP 1,888
Janet Sutcliffe NDP 1,314
Dwayne Provo PC 1,076
Sarah Densmore GPNS 55

44 Queens
(Elected) Vicki Conrad NDP 4,012
Kerry Morash PC 1,936
Wayne Henley NSLP 674
Stuart Simpson GPNS 85

45 Richmond
(Elected) Michel P. Samson NSLP 3,228
Clair Rankin NDP 1,477
John Greene PC 1,045
John Percy GPNS 81

46 Sackville - Cobequid
(Elected) Dave Wilson NDP 5,120
Scott Hemming NSLP 1,548
Jessica Alexander PC 976
Ian Charles GPNS 192

47 Shelburne
(Elected) Sterling W.W. Belliveau NDP 3,844
Eddie Nickerson PC 1,637
Darian Huskilson NSLP 1,356
Robin Smith GPNS 101

48 Timberlea - Prospect
(Elected) Bill Estabrooks NDP 6,174
Lisa Mullin NSLP 1,535
Gina Byrne PC 795
Thomas Trappenberg GPNS 229

49 Truro - Bible Hill
(Elected) Lenore Zann NDP 4,070
Hughie MacIsaac PC 2,544
Bob Hagell NSLP 1,643
Kaleigh Brinkhurst GPNS 158

50 Victoria-The Lakes
(Elected) Keith Bain PC 2,417
Gerald Sampson NSLP 1,912
Fraser Patterson NDP 1,680
Jim O'Brien GPNS 143
Stemer MacLeod Ind 97

51 Waverley-Fall River-Beaver Bank
(Elected) Percy Paris NDP 5,007
Bill Horne NSLP 2,290
Gary Hines PC 1,696
Damon Loomer GPNS 199

52 Yarmouth
(Elected) Richard Hurlburt PC 4,537
David Olie NDP 1,696
David Mooney NSLP 1,041
Ronald Mills GPNS 123


New Brunswick Provincial Elections

1 - Restigouche West
(Elected) Gilles LEPAGE Liberal 4940
Martine COULOMBE Progressive Conservative 1710
Charles THÉRIAULT Independent 1514
Gilles CYR NDP/NPD 351

2 - Campbellton-Dalhousie
(Elected) Donald ARSENEAULT Liberal 4820
Joe G. ELIAS PC 1879
Jamie O'ROURKE NDP/NPD 762
Heather WOOD PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 282

3 - Restigouche-Chaleur
(Elected) Daniel GUITARD Liberal 4069
Ray GODIN NDP/NPD 2198
Gilberte BOUDREAU PC 1120
Mario COMEAU PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 160

4 - Bathurst West-Beresford
(Elected) Brian KENNY Liberal 4367
Anne BARD-LAVIGNE PC 1778
Etienne ARSENEAU NDP/NPD 564
Catherine DOUCET PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 252

5 - Bathurst East-Nepisiguit-Saint-Isidore
(Elected) Denis LANDRY Liberal 4431
Ryan RIORDON PC 1894
Benjamin KALENDA NDP/NPD 559
Gerry J. AUBIE PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 314

6 - Caraquet
(Elected) Hédard ALBERT Liberal 4716
Suzanne MORAIS-VIENNEAU PC 1814
Mathieu CHAYER NDP/NPD 1579
Sophie CHIASSON-GOULD PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 191

7 - Shippagan-Lamèque-Miscou
(Elected) Wilfred ROUSSEL Liberal 4016
Paul ROBICHAUD PC 3972
Juliette PAULIN NDP/NPD 496
Tony MALLET PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 225

8 - Tracadie-Sheila
(Elected) Serge ROUSSELLE Liberal 5916
Claude LANDRY PC 2195
François ROUSSELLE NDP/NPD 861
Nancy BENOIT PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 121
Donald THOMAS IND 64

9 - Miramichi Bay-Neguac
(Elected) Lisa HARRIS Liberal 4199
Serge ROBICHAUD PC 3307
Curtis BARTIBOGUE NDP/NPD 785
Filip VANICEK PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 240

10 - Miramichi
(Elected) Bill FRASER Liberal 3973
Robert B. TREVORS PC 2743
Michael (Tanker) MALLEY IND 596
Roger VAUTOUR NDP/NPD 328
Patty DEITCH PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 307

11 - Southwest Miramichi-Bay du Vin
(Elected) Jake STEWART PC 3836
Norma SMITH Liberal 2951
Wes GULLISON PANB/AGNB 694
Douglas MULLIN NDP/NPD 361
Kevin W. MATTHEWS PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 214

12 - Kent North
(Elected) Bertrand LEBLANC Liberal 4699
Rébeka FRAZER-CHIASSON PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 1707
Nancy BLANCHARD PC 1559
Allan MARSH NDP/NPD 1294
Raven-Chanelle ARSENAULT-AUGUSTINE PANB/AGNB 135

13 - Kent South
(Elected) Benoît BOURQUE Liberal 4637
Claude WILLIAMS PC 3216
Tina BEERS PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 953
Paul MUSGRAVE NDP/NPD 535
Joël MACINTOSH PANB/AGNB 188

14 - Shediac Bay-Dieppe
(Elected) Brian GALLANT Liberal 5661
Dolorès POIRIER PC 1678
Agathe LAPOINTE NDP/NPD 803
Stephanie MATTHEWS PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 620

15 - Shediac-Beaubassin-Cap-Pelé
(Elected) Victor BOUDREAU Liberal 5496
Carmel BRUN PC 1718
Bernice BOUDREAU NDP/NPD 1175
Charles THIBODEAU PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 743

16 - Memramcook-Tantramar
(Elected) Bernard LEBLANC Liberal 3515
Michael OLSCAMP PC 2037
Megan MITTON PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 1178
Hélène BOUDREAU NDP/NPD 972

17 - Dieppe
(Elected) Roger MELANSON Liberal 4866
Normand LÉGER PC 1360
Sandy HARQUAIL NDP/NPD 736
Françoise AUBIN PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 414

18 - Moncton East
(Elected) Monique LEBLANC Liberal 3443
Jane MITTON-MACLEAN PC 2521
Roy MACMULLIN NDP/NPD 1105
Matthew Ian CLARK PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 567

19 - Moncton Centre
(Elected) Chris COLLINS Liberal 3339
Marie-Claude BLAIS PC 1589
Luc LEBLANC NDP/NPD 866
Jeffrey MCCLUSKEY PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 508

20 - Moncton South
(Elected) Cathy ROGERS Liberal 2903
Sue STULTZ PC 2247
Elisabeth FRENCH NDP/NPD 757
Rish MCGLYNN PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 530

21 - Moncton Northwest
(Elected) Ernie STEEVES PC 3012
Brian HICKS Liberal 2773
Jason PURDY NDP/NPD 783
Mike MILLIGAN PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 436
Carl BAINBRIDGE PANB/AGNB 142

22 - Moncton Southwest
(Elected) Sherry WILSON PC 2523
Tyson MILNER Liberal 2274
Charles DOUCET NDP/NPD 1129
Mathieu Pierre LAPLANTE PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 392
Lucy GOGUEN PANB/AGNB 184

23 - Riverview
(Elected) R. Bruce FITCH PC 3751
Tammy RAMPERSAUD Liberal 2097
Danie PITRE NDP/NPD 723
Linda HARDWICK PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 542

24 - Albert
(Elected) Brian KEIRSTEAD PC 3163
Terry A. KEATING Liberal 2190
Ira WILBUR PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 929
Kelly-Sue O'CONNOR NDP/NPD 880
Bill BREWER PANB/AGNB 594

25 - Gagetown-Petitcodiac
(Elected) Ross WETMORE PC 3352
Barak STEVENS Liberal 2499
Anthony CRANDALL NDP/NPD 978
Fred HARRISON PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 709

26 - Sussex-Fundy-St. Martins
(Elected) Bruce NORTHRUP PC 3677
Heike MACGREGOR Liberal 1710
LeRoy ARMSTRONG PANB/AGNB 766
William CARTER NDP/NPD 652
Stephanie COBURN PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 570

27 - Hampton
(Elected) Gary CROSSMAN PC 2679
Bev HARRISON NDP/NPD 1796
John D. CAIRNS Liberal 1618
John SABINE PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 554
Joan K. SEELEY PANB/AGNB 269

28 - Quispamsis
(Elected) Blaine HIGGS PC 3884
Mary SCHRYER Liberal 2390
Angela-Jo (AJ) GRIFFIN NDP/NPD 938
Patrick KEMP PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 238
Brandon GARDNER PANB/AGNB 114

29 - Rothesay
(Elected) Hugh J. (Ted) FLEMMING PC 3034
Stephanie TOMILSON Liberal 1838
John WILCOX NDP/NPD 1559
Ann MCALLISTER PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 282

30 - Saint John East
(Elected) Gary KEATING Liberal 2331
Glen SAVOIE PC 2323
Phil COMEAU NDP/NPD 1167
Sharon MURPHY PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 353
Jason INNESS PANB/AGNB 124

***Saint John East By-Election November 17, 2014***
(Elected) Glen SAVOIE PC 2225
Shelley RINEHART Liberal 1398
Dominic CARDY NDP/NPD 1099
Sharon MURPHY PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 262
Arthur WATSON PANB/AGNB 38

31 - Portland-Simonds
(Elected) Trevor A. HOLDER PC 2782
Michael BUTLER Liberal 1905
Tony SEKULICH NDP/NPD 743
Sheila CROTEAU PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 259

32 - Saint John Harbour
(Elected) Ed DOHERTY Liberal 1686
Carl KILLEN PC 1615
Gary STACKHOUSE NDP/NPD 1120
Wayne DRYER PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 702
Arthur WATSON PANB/AGNB 115

33 - Saint John Lancaster
(Elected) Dorothy SHEPHARD PC 2619
Peter MCGUIRE Liberal 2162
Abel LEBLANC NDP/NPD 1535
Ashley DURDLE PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 283
Mary Ellen CARPENTER IND 85

34 - Kings Centre
(Elected) Bill OLIVER PC 2431
Shannon MERRIFIELD Liberal 2110
Daniel ANDERSON NDP/NPD 1642
Colby FRASER IND 323
Mark CONNELL PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 311

35 - Fundy-The-Isles Saint John West
(Elected) Rick DOUCET Liberal 4498
Jim (Doc) PARROTT PC 1828
Terry JAMES NDP/NPD 558
Krysta OLAND PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 316

36 - Charlotte-Campobello
(Elected) John B. AMES Liberal 3174
Curtis MALLOCH PC 2982
June GREENLAW NDP/NPD 515
Joyce WRIGHT PANB/AGNB 484
Derek SIMON PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 453

37 - Oromocto-Lincoln
(Elected) Jody CARR PC 2827
Trisha HOYT Liberal 2354
Amanda DIGGINS NDP/NPD 857
Jean Louis DEVEAU PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 379
Jeff LANGILLE PANB/AGNB 318

38 - Fredericton-Grand Lake
(Elected) Pam LYNCH PC 2403
Kris AUSTIN PANB/AGNB 2377
Sheri SHANNON Liberal 2330
Bronwen MOSHER NDP/NPD 878
Dan WESTON PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 358

39 - New Maryland-Sunbury
(Elected) CARR PC 3391
Michael PEARSON Liberal 2595
Aimée FOREMAN NDP/NPD 1787
Kelsey ADAMS PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 508

40 - Fredericton South
(Elected) David COON PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 2272
Craig LEONARD PC 1938
Roy WIGGINS Liberal 1601
Kelly LAMROCK NDP/NPD 1465
Courtney MILLS IND 130

41 - Fredericton North
(Elected) Stephen HORSMAN Liberal 2589
Troy LIFFORD PC 2445
Brian DUPLESSIS NDP/NPD 1560
Madeleine BERREVOETS PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 791
Patricia WILKINS PANB/AGNB 320

42 - Fredericton-York
(Elected) Kirk Douglas MACDONALD PC 2886
Randy MCKEEN Liberal 2365
Sharon SCOTT-LEVESQUE NDP/NPD 1695
Dorothy DIAMOND PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 583
Rick WILKINS PANB/AGNB 379
Gerald BOURQUE IND 240

43 - Fredericton West-Hanwell
(Elected) Brian MACDONALD PC 2971
Dominic CARDY NDP/NPD 2502
Bernadine GIBSON Liberal 2384
Gayla MACINTOSH PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 582

44 - Carleton-York
(Elected) Carl URQUHART PC 3662
Ashley CUMMINGS Liberal 2203
Jacob ELSINGA NDP/NPD 816
Terry WISHART PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 602
David GRAHAM PANB/AGNB 587

45 - Carleton
(Elected) David ALWARD PC 4061
Tom REID Liberal 1588
Andrew CLARK PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 750
Jeremiah CLARK NDP/NPD 580
Steven LOVE PANB/AGNB 174

***Carleton By-Election October 5, 2015***
(Elected) Stewart FAIRGRIEVE PC 3145
Courtney KEENAN L 2152
Andrew CLARK PVNBGP 782
Greg CROUSE NBNDP/NPDNB 254
Randall LEAVITT PANB/AGNB 95

46 - Carleton-Victoria
(Elected) Andrew HARVEY Liberal 3129
Colin LOCKHART PC 3046
Joe GEE NDP/NPD 683
Garth FARQUHAR PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 464
Carter EDGAR IND 216
Terrence (Terry) RITCHIE IND 125

47 - Victoria-La Vallée
(Elected) Chuck CHIASSON Liberal 3969
Danny SOUCY PC 3056
Joe BÉRUBÉ NDP/NPD 546
Daniel ZOLONDEK PARTI VERT N.B. GREEN PARTY 428

48 - Edmundston-Madawaska Centre
(Elected) Madeleine (Mado) DUBÉ PC 3666
Michel LEBLOND Liberal 3423
Alain MARTEL NDP/NPD 523

49 - Madawaska Les Lacs-Edmundston
(Elected) Francine LANDRY Liberal 4106
Yvon BONENFANT PC 2616
Widler JULES NDP/NPD 560


Quebec Provincial Elections

Abitibi-Est
(Elected) Bourgeois, Guy (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,476
Larouche, Élizabeth (P.Q.) 6,317
Martel, Sylvain (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 3,927
Dufour, Valérie (Q.S.) 1,469
Trudel, Richard (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 235
Perron-Tellier, Maxym (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 202

Abitibi-Ouest
(Elected) Gendron, François (P.Q.) 9,267
Bastien, Serge (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 7,615
Racine, Nadia (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 3,084
Camirand, Ghislaine (Q.S.) 1,354
Vézeau, Grégory (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 627

Acadie
(Elected) St-Pierre, Christine (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 24,211
Abitbol, Évelyne (P.Q.) 3,985
Pourreaux, Serge (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 3,050
Dick, Geneviève (Q.S.) 2,241
Nyaburerwa, Alix (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 405
Boivin, Julie (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 162
Breton, Yvon (P.M.L.Q.) 67

Anjou—Louis-Riel
(Elected) Thériault, Lise (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 16,049
Chouakri, Yasmina (P.Q.) 7,326
Campeau, Richard (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,315
Lessard, Marlène (Q.S.) 2,448
Teclou, Annibal (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 303
Couture, Raphael (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 147

Argenteuil
(Elected) St-Denis, Yves (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 11,676
Richer, Roland (P.Q.) 9,711
Chouinard, Nicole (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 7,212
Bertrand, Clotilde (Q.S.) 1,395
Lefebvre, Rouge (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 370
Cloutier, Samuel (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 112
Dupré, Serge (M.P.Q.) 51

Arthabaska
(Elected) Roy, Sylvie (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 19,393
Dastous, Luc (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 12,881
St-Arnaud, Gaëtan (P.Q.) 7,278
Letendre, Christine (Q.S.) 2,222
Landry, Jean (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 475
Fillion, François (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 385

Beauce-Nord
(Elected) Spénard, André (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 15,761
Couture, José (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 11,535
Pouliot-Audet, Olivier (P.Q.) 2,128
Dumont, Mathieu (Q.S.) 887
Couture, Eric (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 432
Roy, Benoît (IND.) 125
Tessier-Moreau, Lorenzo (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 105

Beauce-Sud
(Elected) Dutil, Robert (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 17,055
Poulin, Samuel (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 12,909
Gagnon Lacroix, Alex (P.Q.) 2,314
Vincent, Diane (Q.S.) 729
Bégin, Stéphane (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 315
Roy, Vanessa (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 220
Genesse, Robert (Q.R.D.) 163
Paquet, Jean (M.P.Q.) 69

Beauharnois
(Elected) Leclair, Guy (P.Q.) 11,891
Lemieux, Lyse (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,601
Moreau, Claude (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 7,035
St-Onge, Pierre-Paul (Q.S.) 2,106
De Bellefeuille, Julie (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 337
Haliburton, Victoria (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 278
Rousseau, Florence (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 183
Larocque, Sylvain (IND.) 111
de Repentigny, Yves (P.Éq.) 78

Bellechasse
(Elected) Vien, Dominique (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 15,843
Lachance, Stéphanie (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 10,668
Goupil, Linda (P.Q.) 4,283
Comeau, Benoit (Q.S.) 865
Aubin, Patrice (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 378
Lefebvre, Mathilde (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 116

Berthier
(Elected) Villeneuve, André (P.Q.) 15,070
Leclerc, Élizabeth (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 11,814
Bellerose, Pierre-Luc (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 7,570
Beaudry, Louise (Q.S.) 2,666
Baril, Pierre (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 483
Lamarre, Francis (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 261
Dupré, Claude (M.P.Q.) 193

Bertrand
(Elected) Cousineau, Claude (P.Q.) 15,232
Milot, Robert (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 10,985
Leblond, Isabelle (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 10,892
Mayer, Lucie (Q.S.) 3,070
Dubé, Patrick (P.N.) 305
Massicotte, Diane (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 199
Roy, Mario (IND.) 111

Blainville
(Elected) Laframboise, Mario (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 15,075
Collin, Marie-Claude (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 13,118
Desrosiers, Gyslaine (P.Q.) 13,046
Giguère, Annie (Q.S.) 2,898
Fournier, Jean Philippe (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 312

Bonaventure
(Elected) Roy, Sylvain (P.Q.) 11,380
Arsenault, Damien (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 10,508
Chartier, Patricia (Q.S.) 1,540
Landry, Jean-Marc (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 1,061
Dubois, Patrick (P.N.) 283
St-Pierre, Louis-Patrick (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 130

Borduas
(Elected) Jolin-Barrette, Simon (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 14,331
Duchesne, Pierre (P.Q.) 14,232
Murray, Jean (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 9,944
Falardeau, Jean (Q.S.) 3,678
Siouï, Marc-Olivier (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 246
Gour, Gilbert (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 225
Lepage, Michel (P.I.) 126

Bourassa-Sauvé
(Elected) de Santis, Rita (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 17,905
Mahiout, Leila (P.Q.) 5,646
Del Fabbro, Fabrizio (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 3,624
Généreux, Claude (Q.S.) 1,747
Aberra, Adam (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 351
Brunet, Jean-François (B.P.) 214
Luthu, Félix (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 119

Bourget
(Elected) Kotto, Maka (P.Q.) 12,525
Gagnon, Jean-Pierre (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 9,567
Medza, Sylvain (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,510
Chateauneuf, Gaétan (Q.S.) 3,714
Lapierre, Thomas (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 489
Saavedra Renaud, Diego (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 243
Brunelle, Claude (P.M.L.Q.) 101

Brome-Missisquoi
(Elected) Paradis, Pierre (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 18,103
Lemay, François (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 11,349
Beauregard, René (P.Q.) 8,281
Van Caloen, Benoit (Q.S.) 2,751
Pépin, Nicolas (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 199

Chambly
(Elected) Roberge, Jean-François (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 12,130
St-Arnaud, Bertrand (P.Q.) 11,722
Ferdinand, Magdala (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 7,869
Vigeant, Francis (Q.S.) 2,618
Harper, Mary (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 392
Dessureault, Vincent (P.N.) 353
Laramée, Martin (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 200
Maher, Michael (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 140

Champlain
(Elected) Auger, Pierre Michel (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 11,615
D'Amours, Andrew (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 10,569
Champagne, Noëlla (P.Q.) 10,481
Favreau, Lucie (Q.S.) 1,848
Lavigne-Lefebvre, Nicolas (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 222

Chapleau
(Elected) Carrière, Marc (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 19,697
Morin, Yves (P.Q.) 6,295
Pelletier, Carl (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,022
Avalos, Laura (Q.S.) 1,996
Fleury, Roger (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 693
Boily, Philippe (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 256
Soublière, Pierre (P.M.L.Q.) 101

Charlesbourg
(Elected) Blais, François (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 16,934
Trudel, Denise (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 13,053
Payette, Dominique (P.Q.) 7,215
Domingue, Marie Céline (Q.S.) 1,936
Jovanovic, Milan (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 450
Fiset, Sylvain (P.N.) 315
Cyr, Guillaume (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 257
Lachance, Daniel (P.U.N.) 52
Fournier, Normand (P.M.L.Q.) 40

Charlevoix—Côte-de-Beaupré
(Elected) Simard, Caroline (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 13,083
Marois, Pauline (P.Q.) 12,201
Latrémouille, Ian (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 9,682
Bernard, Jean-Yves (Q.S.) 1,539
Mélançon, Chantal (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 332
Thériault, François (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 287

Châteauguay
(Elected) Moreau, Pierre (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 17,876
Pilon, Laurent (P.Q.) 8,257
Cloutier, Claudia (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 7,292
Laberge, Xavier P.- (Q.S.) 2,059
Masse, Vincent (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 199
Chalhoub, Claude (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 174
Sullivan, Linda (P.M.L.Q.) 104
Mailly, François (U.C.Q./Q.C.U.) 58

Chauveau
(Elected) Deltell, Gérard (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 22,679
Chartier, Bernard (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 12,940
Robitaille, Christian (P.Q.) 5,289
Bernheim, Jean Claude (Q.S.) 1,617
Plamondon, Julie (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 455
Leblanc, Sophie (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 289

***Chauveau By-Election June 8, 2015***
Tremblay, Véronyque (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 10,385
Cazin, Jocelyne (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 8,456
Couture, Sébastien (P.Q.) 3,870
Pouliot, Adrien (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 1,236
Bouchard, Marjolaine (Q.S.) 854
Malenfant, Frank (P.S.P.) 142
Grimard, Stéphanie (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 125
Mathieu, Manuel (É.A.) 34

Chicoutimi
(Elected) Bédard, Stéphane (P.Q.) 11,245
Mallette, Michel (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 9,640
Doyon, Jean-Francois (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,691
Pettersen, Marc (IND.) 3,601
Godin, Réjean (Q.S.) 2,105
Gosselin, Philippe (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 327

Chomedey
(Elected) Ouellette, Guy (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 30,604
Cooke, Jean (P.Q.) 4,816
Dejoie, Carlie (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 4,658
Rhéaume, Lise-Anne (Q.S.) 1,164
Edge, Brendan (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 347
Gagnon, Emily (B.P.) 191
Simard, Patrick (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 130

Chutes-de-la-Chaudière
(Elected) Picard, Marc (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 21,288
Vaillancourt, Ghyslain (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 14,509
Paré, Catherine (P.Q.) 5,758
Bolduc, Olivier (Q.S.) 1,973
Cloutier, Benoit (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 589
Gagné, Dave (P.S.P.) 272
Lévesque-Morin, Alexis (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 236

Côte-du-Sud
(Elected) Morin, Norbert (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 17,348
Caron, Mireille (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 8,093
Simard, André (P.Q.) 6,649
Côté, Simon (Q.S.) 1,910
Blais, Renaud (P.N.) 347
Mercier, Gaétan (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 272
Leblanc-Lavoie, Joël (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 158

Crémazie
(Elected) Montpetit, Marie (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 13,440
De Courcy, Diane (P.Q.) 10,892
Bessette, Sylvain (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 4,731
Frappier, André (Q.S.) 4,726
Leurent-Bonnevie, Virginia (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 448
Ladouceur-Despins, Gabrielle (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 227

D'Arcy-McGee
(Elected) Birnbaum, David (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 26,983
Smart, Elizabeth (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 716
Dufresne, Suzanne (Q.S.) 604
Pion, Eliane (P.Q.) 524
Weizfeld, Abraham (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 454

Deux-Montagnes
(Elected) Charette, Benoit (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 11,868
Goyer, Daniel (P.Q.) 11,107
Leclerc, Luc (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,913
Cameron, Duncan Hart (Q.S.) 2,326
Ware, Alec (P.Éq.) 297
Cauchon, Louis-Félix (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 233

Drummond—Bois-Francs
(Elected) Schneeberger, Sébastien (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 13,600
Lebel, Daniel (P.Q.) 8,958
Chabot, Isabelle (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,595
Soulard, Francis (Q.S.) 2,116
Bélanger, Frédéric (P.N.) 361
Picard, François (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 285
Phénix, Alexandre (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 155

Dubuc
(Elected) Simard, Serge (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 11,386
Claveau, Jean-Marie (P.Q.) 8,919
Emond, Claudie (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,240
Chrétien-Pineault, Marie-Lise (Q.S.) 1,494
Tremblay, Pascal (IND.) 431
Belva, Ariane (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 285

Duplessis
(Elected) Richard, Lorraine (P.Q.) 8,910
Méthot, Laurence (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,513
Pinard, Christine (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,898
Gélineau, Jacques (Q.S.) 1,502
Rivard, Yan (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 458

Fabre
(Elected) Ouimet, Gilles (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 20,614
Rocque, François-Gycelain (P.Q.) 7,798
Skeete, Christopher (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,667
Des Rochers-Lamarche, Marie-Claire (Q.S.) 2,122
Paré, Bernard (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 181

Gaspé
(Elected) Lelièvre, Gaétan (P.Q.) 10,026
St-Onge, Annie (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 6,513
Blanchard, Yvan (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 1,192
Leboeuf, Daniel (Q.S.) 989
Beau-Ferron, Catherine (P.N.) 255
Deroy, Frédérick (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 194
Rioux, Christian (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 99

Gatineau
(Elected) Vallée, Stéphanie (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 22,852
Sarault, Cédric (P.Q.) 6,497
Paradis, André (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,198
Harvey, Alexis (Q.S.) 2,255
Vaive, Marcel (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 160
Deschênes, Alexandre (P.M.L.Q.) 146

Gouin
(Elected) David, Françoise (Q.S.) 16,155
Mailloux, Louise (P.Q.) 6,438
Auguste-Constant, Cheraquie (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 5,642
Franche, Paul (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,748
Lacelle, Olivier (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 358
Boulanger, Marc (P.N.) 351

Granby
(Elected) Bonnardel, François (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 18,441
Lalumière, Joanne (P.Q.) 7,630
Proulx, Pascal (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 6,669
Beauregard, André (Q.S.) 1,565
Deschamps, Stéphane (P.N.) 281
Beaudoin, Jocelyn (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 179

Groulx
(Elected) Surprenant, Claude (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 12,776
Emard, Vicki (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 12,520
Desjardins, Martine (P.Q.) 12,424
Giguère, Sylvie (Q.S.) 2,810
Davis, Jonathan (P.N.) 493
Marginean, Alain (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 384

Hochelaga-Maisonneuve
(Elected) Poirier, Carole (P.Q.) 9,038
Leduc, Alexandre (Q.S.) 7,926
Provencher, David (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 4,675
Walsh, Brendan (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 3,097
Lewis-Richmond, Malcolm (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 352
Marchand, Simon (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 316
Canning, Justin (P.N.) 278
Mallette, Etienne (B.P.) 182
Dandenault, Christine (P.M.L.Q.) 61

Hull
(Elected) Gaudreault, Maryse (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 18,213
Aubé, Gilles (P.Q.) 7,209
Renaud, Benoit (Q.S.) 3,647
Citegetse, Jean Bosco (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 3,609
Harb, Eid (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 189
Girard Bernier, Gabriel (P.M.L.Q.) 146

Huntingdon
(Elected) Billette, Stéphane (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 14,115
IsaBelle, Claire (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,875
Hébert, Huguette (P.Q.) 5,893
Labelle, Carmen (Q.S.) 1,490
Bourdon, Louis-Paul (P.S.P.) 301
De Martin, Albert (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 277
Labrie, Yann (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 113

Iberville
(Elected) Samson, Claire (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 11,135
Bouillé, Marie (P.Q.) 10,249
Tremblay, Chantal (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,602
Normandin, Myriam-Zaa (Q.S.) 2,283
Savard, Claude (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 265

Îles-de-la-Madeleine
(Elected) Chevarie, Germain (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 4,137
Richard, Jeannine (P.Q.) 3,319
Porowska, Natalia (Q.S.) 499
Jomphe, Mario-Michel (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 262
Boudreau, David (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 46

Jacques-Cartier
(Elected) Kelley, Geoffrey (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 30,823
Deguire, Denis (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,128
Desroches, Laurence (P.Q.) 1,079
Maynard, James (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 966
Belley, Jean-François (Q.S.) 855
Fortier, Louis-Charles (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 232

Jean-Lesage
(Elected) Drolet, André (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 11,645
Foster, Émilie (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 7,431
Châteauvert, Pierre (P.Q.) 6,998
Bouchard, Sébastien (Q.S.) 3,626
Zanetti, Sol (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 782
Dumais, Sébastien (P.N.) 384
Garcia, Andrés (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 246
Breton, José (IND.) 93
Moreau, Claude (P.M.L.Q.) 43

Jean-Talon
(Elected) Bolduc, Yves (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 15,492
Laberge, Clément (P.Q.) 7,824
Beaulieu, Hugues (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 7,158
Gueppe, Eveline (Q.S.) 3,151
Lavallée, Alexandre (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 526
Couillard, Maxime (P.N.) 389
Roy Verville, Monique (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 206
Pouleur, Stéphane (É.A.) 66

***Jean-Talon By-Election June 8, 2015***
Proulx, Sébastien (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,214
Laberge, Clément (P.Q.) 5,894
Fecteau, Alain (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,717
Boisvert, Amélie (Q.S.) 1,503
Zanetti, Sol (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 474
Boisjoly-Dubreuil, Elodie (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 472
Rancourt, Sylvain (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 237
Drolet, Sylvain (P.S.P.) 76
Pouleur, Stéphane (É.A.) 55
Bonneau-Fortier, Grégoire (P.I.) 27

Jeanne-Mance—Viger
(Elected) Rotiroti, Filomena (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 27,007
Harnois, Joanie (P.Q.) 2,956
Parent, Mario (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,820
Charpentier, Stéphanie (Q.S.) 1,154
Miscione, Melissa (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 379
Colly, Garnet (P.M.L.Q.) 73

Johnson
(Elected) Lamontagne, André (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 13,621
Blanchet, Yves-François (P.Q.) 11,768
Mercier, Brigitte (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,946
Desrochers, François (Q.S.) 2,365
Gauthier, Sébastien (P.N.) 502
Doucet, Magali (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 304
Lussier, Benoit (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 262

Joliette
(Elected) Hivon, Véronique (P.Q.) 17,477
Larouche, Denise (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 10,671
Corriveau, Robert (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 7,681
Trudel, Flavie (Q.S.) 2,866
Legault, Sylvain (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 510
Colangelo Lauzon, Mikey (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 220

Jonquière
(Elected) Gaudreault, Sylvain (P.Q.) 13,487
Pageau, Tommy (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,254
Boucher, Mélanie (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 7,318
Dumais, Réjean (Q.S.) 1,608
Beaulieu, Nicolas (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 326

L'Assomption
(Elected) Legault, François (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 18,719
Paquette, Pierre (P.Q.) 11,541
Bergevin, Jean-Marc (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 5,057
Fournier, Sylvain (Q.S.) 2,198
Gauthier, Gabriel (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 226
Raynault, Charles-Étienne (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 169

La Peltrie
(Elected) Caire, Éric (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 21,386
Gagnon, France (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 14,362
Desgagnés, Paule (P.Q.) 4,281
Jobin-Lawler, Alexandre (Q.S.) 1,444
Pouliot, Thomas (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 561
Belleau, Éric (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 274
Dion-Garneau, Camille (É.A.) 185

La Pinière
(Elected) Barrette, Gaétan (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 25,955
Houda-Pepin, Fatima (IND.) 10,452
Kim, Jin (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,600
Beaupré, Johane (Q.S.) 1,728
Létourneau-Prézeau, François (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 534
Fernandez, Sebastian (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 256

La Prairie
(Elected) Merlini, Richard (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 11,110
Le Bouyonnec, Stéphane (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 10,675
Langlois, Pierre (P.Q.) 8,591
André, Marilou (Q.S.) 1,938
Gouin, Jean-Pierre (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 162
L'Heureux, Guy (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 162
Chouinard, Normand (P.M.L.Q.) 85

Labelle
(Elected) Pagé, Sylvain (P.Q.) 13,806
Lacroix, Christian (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 7,651
Remy-Quevedo, Cedrick (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,447
Dagenais, Gabriel (Q.S.) 2,457
Richard-Léonard, Philippe (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 211

Lac-Saint-Jean
(Elected) Cloutier, Alexandre (P.Q.) 13,159
Gagnon, Pascal (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,331
Marchildon, Élise (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,412
Plamondon, Frédérick (Q.S.) 1,872
Dubé, Francis (P.N.) 318
Lavoie, Yann (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 235
Fauteux-Aïmola, Sabrina (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 222

LaFontaine
(Elected) Tanguay, Marc (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 22,476
Pelletier, Mathieu (P.Q.) 3,327
Di Battista Manseau, Julie (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 3,303
Martineau, Véronique (Q.S.) 1,189
Drouin, Benoit (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 233
Dao Phan, Geneviève (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 116
Le Seigle, Yves (P.M.L.Q.) 34

Laporte
(Elected) Ménard, Nicole (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 15,804
Stanké, Sophie (P.Q.) 8,001
LeBlanc, Donald (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,919
St-Denis, Michèle (Q.S.) 2,530
Baril, Marcel (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 573
Dupuis, Linda (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 182
Godin, Christian (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 156

Laurier-Dorion
(Elected) Sklavounos, Gerry (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 15,566
Fontecilla, Andrés (Q.S.) 9,330
Céré, Pierre (P.Q.) 5,369
Assouline, Valérie (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,431
Tessier, Jeremy (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 48
Tremblay, Miguel (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 263
St-Onge, Hugô (B.P.) 143
Macrisopoulos, Peter (P.M.L.Q.) 116

Laval-des-Rapides
(Elected) Polo, Saul (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 16,880
Bureau-Blouin, Léo (P.Q.) 11,902
Bolduc, Vincent (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,552
Chatel-Launay, Nicolas (Q.S.) 2,151
McKenna, Léo (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 516
Voyer, David (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 188

Laviolette
(Elected) Boulet, Julie (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 12,422
Beaudoin, André (P.Q.) 5,492
Gauthier, Sylvain (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 4,432
Dubois, Jean-François (Q.S.) 1,104
Clavet-Massicotte, Gabriel-Olivier (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 124
Bédard, Jean-Paul (P.M.L.Q.) 52

Lévis
(Elected) Dubé, Christian (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 14,131
Turmel, Simon (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 12,188
Girard, Sylvie (P.Q.) 5,797
Bonnier Viger, Yv (Q.S.) 2,147
Roy, Sébastien (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 274
Belley, Nicolas (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 252
Biron, Paul (P.U.N.) 107

***Lévis By-Election October 20, 2014***
(Elected) François Paradis C.A.Q.-É.F.L. 10,110
Janet Jones P.L.Q./Q.L.P. 7,014
Alexandre Bégin P.Q. 1,788
Yv Bonnier Viger Q.S. 1,654
Adrien Pouliot É.A.P. - P.C.Q. 503
Alex Tyrrell P.V.Q./G.P.Q. 238
François Thériault O.N. - P.I.Q. 168
Maxime Lapointe Ind 60
Daniel Lachance P.U.N. 30
Grégoire Bonneau-Fortier P.I. 27
Guy Boivin É.A. 13

Lotbinière-Frontenac
(Elected) Lessard, Laurent (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 19,296
de la Sablonnière, Luc (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 11,735
Mathieu, Kaven (P.Q.) 6,147
Blouin, Nadia (Q.S.) 1,403
Rancourt, Sylvain (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 414
Grégoire-Gauthier, Annie (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 193
Leblanc, Rodrigue (IND.) 143
Cadieux, Denis (M.P.Q.) 83

Louis-Hébert
(Elected) Hamad, Sam (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 18,327
Asselin, Mario (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 9,650
Dallaire, Patrice (P.Q.) 6,841
Minville, Pascal (Q.S.) 1,840
Bergeron, Dany (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 310
Côté, Patrick (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 266

Marguerite-Bourgeoys
(Elected) Poeti, Robert (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 26,251
Leboeuf-McGregor, Richard (P.Q.) 5,191
Bouchaala, Zoubir (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 3,711
Emond, Alexandre (Q.S.) 1,508
Stevenson, Stéphanie (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 619
Drouin, Myriam (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 177

Marie-Victorin
(Elected) Drainville, Bernard (P.Q.) 11,614
Tremblay, Jean-Guy (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 7,926
Provencher, Guillaume (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,269
Lévesque, Carl (Q.S.) 3,518
Lovatt-Smith, Catherine (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 707
Villemaire, Fabien (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 244
Chénier, Pierre (P.M.L.Q.) 107
Portron, Florent (É.A.) 44

Marquette
(Elected) Ouimet, François (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 20,342
Fortin, Élisabeth (P.Q.) 4,724
Thériault, Marc (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 4,358
Raymond-Dufour, Marie-France (Q.S.) 1,915
Symon, John (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 679
Crespi, Pierre Ennio (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 195
Bisaillon-Roy, Thierry (P.N.) 178
Paquette, Maude (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 151

Maskinongé
(Elected) Plante, Marc H. (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 13,658
Poisson, Martin (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 9,846
Lahaie, Patrick (P.Q.) 8,739
Delmé, Linda (Q.S.) 2,013
Thibodeau, Jimmy (P.N.) 238
Brien, Dany (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 154
Requilé, Laurence J. (P.Éq.) 119
Richmond, François-Xavier (M.P.Q.) 35

Masson
(Elected) Lemay, Mathieu (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 13,235
Gadoury Hamelin, Diane (P.Q.) 12,701
Féné, Wenet (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 5,869
St-Pierre, Joëlle (Q.S.) 2,168
Bugeaud, Pierre-Alexandre (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 289
Giroux, Éric (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 249

Matane-Matapédia
(Elected) Bérubé, Pascal (P.Q.) 18,025
Gravel, Dave (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 6,712
Gobeil-Nadon, Yann (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 3,019
Tremblay, Gérald (Q.S.) 1,511
Vadeboncoeur Harrison, Joëlle (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 207

Mégantic
(Elected) Bolduc, Ghislain (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 10,840
Hallé, Isabelle (P.Q.) 7,879
Boulanger, Pierre-Luc (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,078
Nadeau, Ludovick (Q.S.) 1,541
Beaudin, Évelyne (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 236

Mercier
(Elected) Khadir, Amir (Q.S.) 13,228
Sagala, Richard (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 6,593
Legault, Sylvie (P.Q.) 5,872
Clavet, Alain (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,400
Servant, Martin (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 228
Deslandes, Hate's (B.P.) 189
Hughes, Roger (IND.) 129

Mille-Îles
(Elected) Charbonneau, Francine (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 16,499
Benhabib, Djemila (P.Q.) 8,339
Loranger, Sylvain (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,757
Paradis, Anik (Q.S.) 1,545
Jitaru, Bianca (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 348
Mirabella, David (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 98
Rieussec, Maël (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 84

Mirabel
(Elected) D'Amours, Sylvie (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 16,359
Beaudoin, Denise (P.Q.) 14,290
Boisvert, Ismaël (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,068
Jaccoud, Mylène (Q.S.) 2,543
Linskiy, Andre (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 229
Jean-Louis, Curtis (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 200

Mont-Royal
(Elected) Arcand, Pierre (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 23,297
Leboeuf, Jamilla (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,020
Beauséjour, Audrey (P.Q.) 1,603
Semak, Roy (Q.S.) 1,440
Giraud, Darryl L (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 526
Floch, Hélène (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 161
Johnston, Diane (P.M.L.Q.) 51

Montarville
(Elected) Roy, Nathalie (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 14,999
Gendron, Jacques (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 13,392
Prévost, Simon (P.Q.) 11,268
Ostiguy, Jean Marc (Q.S.) 2,845
van Duyse, Anthony (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 301

Montmorency
(Elected) Bernier, Raymond (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 17,113
St-Laurent, Michelyne C. (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 14,323
Guimond, Michel (P.Q.) 7,242
Duchesneau, Jean-Pierre (Q.S.) 1,981
Pouliot, Adrien (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 1,015
Parent, Marielle (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 407
Bouchard, Jean (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 255

Nelligan
(Elected) Coiteux, Martin (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 36,494
Bitton, Albert (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 4,303
Bénard, Louis-David (P.Q.) 3,153
Bourassa, Charles (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 1,060
Landry, François (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 245
Pinto, Trevor (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 169

Nicolet-Bécancour
(Elected) Martel, Donald (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 11,168
Vallée, Denis (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,038
Dubois, Jean-René (P.Q.) 6,433
Dion, Marc (Q.S.) 2,290
Lachapelle, Marjolaine (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 638
Laquerre, Guillaume (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 333

Notre-Dame-de-Grâce
(Elected) Weil, Kathleen (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 22,336
Desjardins, Annick (Q.S.) 2,164
Sidel, Noah (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 1,649
Sirard, Olivier (P.Q.) 1,610
Tyrrell, Alex (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 1,318
Hoffman, Rachel (P.M.L.Q.) 78

Orford
(Elected) Reid, Pierre (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 13,055
Breton, Michel (P.Q.) 7,767
Bourget, Marc-Alexandre (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,227
Tremblay, Patricia (Q.S.) 2,291
Spick, Denis (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 273

Outremont
(Elected) David, Hélène (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 15,368
Laperle, Édith (Q.S.) 4,621
Gendron, Roxanne (P.Q.) 3,993
McCann, Rebecca (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,252
Brière, Théo (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 615
Marcil, Mathieu (P.N.) 192
Vaillancourt, Galia (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 154
Pouliot, Simon (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 80

Papineau
(Elected) Iraca, Alexandre (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 18,330
Primeau, Jean-Francois (P.Q.) 8,975
Langelier, René (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,860
Sarazin, Marc (Q.S.) 2,432
Gagné, Christine (P.N.) 498
Beauchamp, Jonathan (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 309

Pointe-aux-Trembles
(Elected) Léger, Nicole (P.Q.) 12,021
Binette, Mathieu (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,692
Blais, Claude (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 6,229
Larocque, Natacha (Q.S.) 2,165
Cox, David (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 332
Goyette-Gingras, Camille (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 234
Royer, Geneviève (P.M.L.Q.) 82
Chandonnet, Louis (É.A.) 56

Pontiac
(Elected) Fortin, André (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 25,659
Mongeon, Michel (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 3,026
Vallières-Murray, Maryse (P.Q.) 2,897
Levy, Charmain (Q.S.) 2,157
Lang, Louis (P.M.L.Q.) 131

Portneuf
(Elected) Matte, Michel (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 12,779
Marcotte, Jacques (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 11,720
Genois, Hugues (P.Q.) 4,525
Côté, Catherine (Q.S.) 1,209
Beaulieu, Daniel (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 391
Grimard, Stéphanie (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 227

René-Lévesque
(Elected) Dufour, Marjolain (P.Q.) 11,029
Levesque, Michel (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 4,366
Fortin-Morand, Marie-Christine (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 3,152
Clavette, Marie-Pierre (Q.S.) 1,297
Boivin Ringuette, Nicolas (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 207

Repentigny
(Elected) Lavallée, Lise (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 13,889
McKay, Scott (P.Q.) 12,941
Nantel, Robert (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,721
Huard, Olivier (Q.S.) 2,490
Strasbourg, Christian (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 260
Lacombe, Pierre (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 204

Richelieu
(Elected) Zakaïb, Élaine (P.Q.) 11,695
Baller, Martin (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 8,036
Plante, Alain (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 7,687
Mathieu, Marie-Ève (Q.S.) 1,589
Tremblay, Jean-François (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 403
Bourgault, Claude (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 346
Gaudet, Marc (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 215

***Richelieu By-Election March 9, 2015***
(Elected) Sylvain Rochon Parti québécois 7,294
Jean-Bernard Emond Coalition avenir Québec 6,584
Benoit Théroux Parti libéral du Québec/Quebec Liberal Party 5,054
Marie-Ève Mathieu Québec solidaire 541
Vincent Pouliot Parti vert du Québec/Green Party of Québec 352
Sol Zanetti Option nationale - Pour l'indépendance du Québec 316

Daniel Gaudreau Parti conservateur du Québec 95
Louis Chandonnet Independent 30
Richmond
(Elected) Vallières, Karine (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 17,178
Boucher, Etienne-Alexis (P.Q.) 11,521
Dion, Alain (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 9,197
Landry, Colombe (Q.S.) 2,833
Dion-Fontaine, Aurélie (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 563
Proulx, Vincent (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 236
Côté, Dave (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 209

Rimouski
(Elected) Lebel, Harold (P.Q.) 12,028
Huot, Pierre (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,888
Besner, Marie-Neige (Q.S.) 4,851
Fleurent, Steven (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 3,186
Beaudoin, Pierre (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 327
Gagnon, Pier-Luc (P.N.) 219
Cyr, Tom-Henri (B.P.) 138

Rivière-du-Loup—Témiscouata
(Elected) D'Amour, Jean (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 18,086
Lagacé, Michel (P.Q.) 8,378
Roy, Charles (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,794
Gagnon, Louis (Q.S.) 2,129
Malenfant, Frank (P.S.P.) 354
Massé, Étienne (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 245

Robert-Baldwin
(Elected) Leitao, Carlos J (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 36,763
Allen, Jamie (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,161
Comtois-Lussier, Michaël (P.Q.) 1,557
Faour, Ali (Q.S.) 794
Mireault, Mathieu (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 607
Popert, Patricia (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 146
Martinova-Croteau, Viviane (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 96

Roberval
(Elected) Couillard, Philippe (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 17,816
Trottier, Denis (P.Q.) 10,764
Truchon, François (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,239
Néron, Guillaume (Q.S.) 1,018
Boucher, Julie (P.S.P.) 237
Cauchon, Luc-Antoine (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 218

Rosemont
(Elected) Lisée, Jean-François (P.Q.) 12,712
Valade, Thiery (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 11,114
Trudelle, Jean (Q.S.) 6,930
Dubois, Carl (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,252
Svetoushkina, Ksenia (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 488
Labelle, Sophie-Geneviève (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 321
Babin, Matthew (B.P.) 200
Chénier, Stéphane (P.M.L.Q.) 78

Rousseau
(Elected) Marceau, Nicolas (P.Q.) 15,480
Charette, Claude (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 14,667
Racette, Mario (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 6,911
Lépine, François (Q.S.) 2,548
St-Onge, Chantal (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 362

Rouyn-Noranda—Témiscamingue
(Elected) Blanchette, Luc (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 10,644
Chapadeau, Gilles (P.Q.) 9,034
Flebus, Bernard (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 4,839
Leclerc, Guy (Q.S.) 3,239
Dallaire, Ghislain (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 269

Saint-François
(Elected) Hardy, Guy (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 14,899
Hébert, Réjean (P.Q.) 12,725
Stratford, Gaston (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,607
Poulin, André (Q.S.) 3,136
Carbonneau, Vincent J. (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 478
Lafrance, Philippe (B.P.) 292
Boudou-Laforce, Étienne (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 265
Collette, Marcel (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 181
Lambert, Lionel (P.U.N.) 82

Saint-Henri—Sainte-Anne
(Elected) Blais, Marguerite (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 19,795
Fournier, Véronique (P.Q.) 8,255
Boulanger, Louis-Philippe (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 4,218
Alexander, Molly (Q.S.) 4,029
Sweeney, Sharon (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 700
Kruzynski, Anna (P.N.) 293
Forest, Étienne (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 225
Sanchez, Jairo Gaston (B.P.) 174

Saint-Hyacinthe
(Elected) Soucy, Chantal (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 13,245
Pelletier, Émilien (P.Q.) 12,023
Arpin, Louise (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 11,701
Pelland, Danielle (Q.S.) 2,806
Pothier, Éric (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 374
Labbé, Simon (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 304

Saint-Jean
(Elected) Turcotte, Dave (P.Q.) 13,486
Tremblay, Serge (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 12,923
Denis, Marie-Josée (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 11,845
Lusignan, Carole (Q.S.) 2,693
Bossé Bélanger, Jade (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 386
Grenier, Maryse (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 243

Saint-Jérôme
(Elected) Péladeau, Pierre Karl (P.Q.) 13,647
Charbonneau, Patrice (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 11,685
Dubois, Armand (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 7,400
Lemay-Thivierge, Vincent (Q.S.) 3,991
Trottier-Kavanagh, Mathieu (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 200
Morin, Bruno (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 151

Saint-Laurent
(Elected) Fournier, Jean-Marc (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 31,454
Bandou, Rachid (P.Q.) 3,106
Kadiri, Hasnaa (Q.S.) 2,100
Diallo, Tidiane (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 796
Morissette, Guy (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 420
Beaudry, Jennifer (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 236
Deschamps, Fernand (P.M.L.Q.) 115

Saint-Maurice
(Elected) Giguère, Pierre (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,244
Trudel, Luc (P.Q.) 7,591
Mongeau, Stéphane (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,982
Audet, Marie-Line (Q.S.) 1,304
Lapointe, Jonathan (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 268
Guillemette, Jean (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 152

Sainte-Marie—Saint-Jacques
(Elected) Massé, Manon (Q.S.) 8,437
Klisko, Anna (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,346
Breton, Daniel (P.Q.) 7,612
Thauvette, Patrick (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,364
Wiseman, Stewart (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 393
Payne, Nic (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 210
Bissonnette, Marc (B.P.) 164
Lachapelle, Serge (P.M.L.Q.) 47

Sainte-Rose
(Elected) Habel, Jean (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 16,520
Proulx, Suzanne (P.Q.) 10,681
Cavaliere, Domenico (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 9,413
da Silva Pereira, André (Q.S.) 2,262
Forget, Bruno (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 269

Sanguinet
(Elected) Therrien, Alain (P.Q.) 10,096
Leftakis, Denis (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 9,147
Pellerin, Jean Paul (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 7,301
Laramée, Christian (Q.S.) 1,650
Moreau, Robert (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 271
Dagenais, Alexandre (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 213
Héroux, Hélène (P.M.L.Q.) 116

Sherbrooke
(Elected) Fortin, Luc (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 12,380
Cardin, Serge (P.Q.) 10,525
Girard, Philippe (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,672
Pigot, Hélène (Q.S.) 4,393
Andrews, Jeremy (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 328
Campbell, Jean-Simon (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 321
Drogue, François (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 181
Roy, Jossy (B.P.) 130
Richard, Hubert (IND.) 48

Soulanges
(Elected) Charlebois, Lucie (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 18,925
Séguin, Marie-Louise (P.Q.) 11,002
Bessette, Andrée (Q.S.) 3,425
Domingos, Patricia (P.Éq.) 961
Marquis, Patrick (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 478

Taillon
(Elected) Lamarre, Diane (P.Q.) 12,148
Tessier, Maxime (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 10,776
Vaillancourt, Sébastien (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 8,704
Blanchard, Manon (Q.S.) 3,994
Gervais-Després, Éric (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 320

Taschereau
(Elected) Maltais, Agnès (P.Q.) 11,376
Tanlet, Florent (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 10,925
Brabant, Steve (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 5,865
Duchesne, Marie-Ève (Q.S.) 5,495
Dorion, Catherine (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 1,513
Savard, Jean-Luc (P.N.) 385
Deblois, Anne (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 198
Drolet, Sylvain (P.S.P.) 127
Boivin, Guy (É.A.) 49

Terrebonne
(Elected) Traversy, Mathieu (P.Q.) 14,450
Jarry, Jean-François (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 13,707
Glia, Meriem (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,780
Smith, Yan (Q.S.) 2,543
Jacob, Jean-François (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 411

Trois-Rivières
(Elected) Girard, Jean-Denis (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 11,658
Deschênes, Alexis (P.Q.) 8,452
Brunelle, Diego (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,634
Landry, Jean-Claude (Q.S.) 2,531
Bonneau, Pierre-Louis (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 260
de Repentigny, André (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 238

Ungava
(Elected) Boucher, Jean (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 4,615
Ferland, Luc (P.Q.) 3,599
Cameron, Michael Donald (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 1,800
Richer, André (Q.S.) 512
Allen-Mercier, Zoé (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 235
Guillemette, Matthew (P.N.) 140

Vachon
(Elected) Ouellet, Martine (P.Q.) 11,983
Bienvenu, Michel (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 11,807
Robichaud, Stéphane (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 9,164
Robert, Sébastien (Q.S.) 2,644
Boutin-Sinotte, Hugo (B.P.) 371
Létourneau, Josée (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 280

Vanier-Les Rivières
(Elected) Huot, Patrick (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 18,398
Lévesque, Sylvain (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 14,535
Dean, Marc (P.Q.) 6,337
Voisine, Monique (Q.S.) 1,920
Martin, Jean-Alex (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 564
Fillion, Mathieu (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 400

Vaudreuil
(Elected) Nichols, Marie-Claude (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 27,750
Archambault, Marcos (P.Q.) 7,238
Tison, Luc (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 7,084
Fortin Côté, David (Q.S.) 2,101
Radcliffe, Thomas (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 584
Paul, Michel (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 196
Leclerc, Julien (P.Éq.) 190
Cauchon, Jean-Gabriel (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 115
Dupré, Léon (M.P.Q.) 90

Verchères
(Elected) Bergeron, Stéphane (P.Q.) 18,467
Renaud, Yves (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 13,160
Rocheleau, Simon (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 8,213
Jarrousse, Céline (Q.S.) 3,074
Coulombe, Mathieu (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 450

Verdun
(Elected) Daoust, Jacques (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 17,172
Pintal, Lorraine (P.Q.) 8,271
Richer, Benoit (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 4,151
Pires, Rosa (Q.S.) 3,277
Bergeron-Bossé, Antonin (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 713
Longchamp, Julien (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 160
St-Onge, Raynald (B.P.) 157
Studd, Eileen (P.M.L.Q.) 42

Viau
(Elected) Heurtel, David (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 15,945
Lavigne, Odette (P.Q.) 3,782
Fortier-Moreau, Geneviève (Q.S.) 2,795
Cayo, Wilner (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 2,380
Bourgault, Marijo (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 304
Valiquette, Benoit (P.N.) 181
Michaud, Benjamin (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 177
Da Silva, Ana (B.P.) 145

Vimont
(Elected) Rousselle, Jean (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 17,584
Poirier, Jean (P.Q.) 8,160
Dydzak, Joseph (C.A.Q.-É.F.L.) 6,632
Moran, Janina (Q.S.) 1,676
Demers, Andréanne (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 372
Boily, Étienne (O.N. - P.I.Q.) 192
Boyer, Jean-Marc (IND.) 117
Robert, Alain (É.A.P.-P.C.Q.) 104

Westmount—Saint-Louis
(Elected) Chagnon, Jacques (P.L.Q./Q.L.P.) 20,297
Laroche, Denise (P.Q.) 1,594
Desjardins, Mélissa (Q.S.) 1,523
Cahn, Lisa Julie (P.V.Q./G.P.Q.) 981